Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:35.42
940 +1.4% PB
2 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:36.28
904 -0.9%
3 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:36.79
901 +0.9% PB
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:37.87
871 PB
5 Brian Lovasik Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:39.64
811 -3.1%
6 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:40.16
797 +0.7% PB
7 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:41.83
859 +2.1% PB
8 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:43.12
730 +1.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:40.30
805 +1.9% PB
10 Bence SZUCSIK Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:41.72
756
11 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:42.68
731 -1.8%
12 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:43.19
729 PB
13 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:43.90
731 +2.3% PB
14 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:44.36
719 +0.6% PB
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:41.69
768 +3.1% PB
18 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:42.77
728 PB
19 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:43.91
730 +4.6% PB
20 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:43.97
729 +2.8% PB
21 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:44.76
678 -0.4%
22 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:44.96
673 -0.6%
23 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:45.02
702 +0.8% SB
24 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:48.88
588
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:37.35
874 -2.0%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:38.26
860 -0.6%
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:39.20
834 -2.5%
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:40.51
799 PB
5 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:41.22
769 -0.4%
6 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:41.52
868 +2.4% PB
7 Brian Lovasik Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:41.61
759 -5.1%
8 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:42.22
754 +2.7% PB
9 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:42.81
727 -1.9%
10 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:43.03
753 PB
11 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:43.58
719 -1.3%
12 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:43.69
716 PB
13 Bence SZUCSIK Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:43.78
702
14 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:43.88
700 -1.7%
15 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:44.03
727 +0.9% PB
16 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:44.26
721 +0.7% PB
17 John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:44.36
688
18 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:44.73
710 +1.5% PB
19 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:44.75
678 -6.1%
20 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:44.90
685 +0.1% SB
21 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:44.91
705 +1.9% PB
22 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:44.95
673
23 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:44.96
704 +3.6% PB
24 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:45.01
671 -0.7%
25 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:45.10
680 PB
26 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:45.32
664 -0.9%
27 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:45.39
693 +0.5% SB
28 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:45.41
661 PB
29 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:45.42
766 +1.9% PB
30 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:45.46
765 +2.2% PB
31 Adam Morrison Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:45.57
688 PB
32 Conner McBeth unattached 1:45.75
684 +3.3% PB
33 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:46.07
656 +4.9% PB
34 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:46.14
643 PB
35 Luay Hilmi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:46.24
641 +1.6% SB
36 Jeb Darhower Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:46.28
640 -3.1%
37 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:46.44
647 +3.7% SB
38 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:46.56
737 +0.3% PB
38 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 1:46.56
644
40 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:46.64
662 -0.8%
41 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:46.76
639 PB
42 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:46.93
624
43 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 1:47.08
724 +2.6% SB
44 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:47.18
618 PB
45 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:47.42
623 +0.1% SB
46 Cooper Groll Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:47.53
640
47 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:47.54
620
48 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:47.66
617 +2.2% PB
49 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:47.73
635 -0.1%
50 Andrew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:47.74
708 +2.4% SB
51 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:47.78
603 -3.6%
52 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:47.86
612 +0.3% PB
53 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:47.95
630 -0.3%
54 Dylan Levy Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:47.97
630 +1.5% PB
55 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:48.08
627 +5.6% PB
56 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:48.13
698 +2.9% PB
57 Jack Lilley Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:48.19
624 +5.5% PB
57 Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:48.19
594
59 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:48.24
592 +0.8% PB
60 Alexander Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:48.32
621 +6.4% PB
61 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:48.67
685 -1.8%
62 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:48.68
685 PB
63 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:48.75
591 -3.8%
64 Matthew McHugh North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 1:48.83
578
65 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:48.84
609
66 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:48.91
577 PB
67 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:48.94
587 PB
68 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 1:49.09
572 -0.2%
69 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:49.20
581 +3.4% PB
70 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 1:49.25
671 +1.8% PB
71 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:49.32
578
71 Jake Bowery Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:49.32
567 -1.2%
73 Daniel RETANA Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:49.37
566 -4.6%
74 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:49.45
666 +0.9% PB
75 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:49.54
664 PB
76 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:49.62
560 +2.9% PB
77 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:49.63
662 +0.5% PB
78 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:49.65
662 +0.9% SB
79 Roman Henry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:49.68
589 +3.6% PB
80 Quinton Pierce Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:49.69
558 -3.4%
81 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:49.84
585 PB
82 Caden Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:49.88
584 -2.5%
83 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:49.93
563 +1.9% SB
84 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 1:49.97
563 +2.1% SB
85 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:50.01
562
86 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 1:50.02
581 -0.8%
87 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:50.20
557 +2.5% PB
88 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 1:50.34
554
89 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:50.36
554 +1.0% PB
90 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:50.43
643 PB
91 Sean Vizzard Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:50.63
638 +5.6% PB
92 Joseph Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:50.81
563 +2.6% PB
93 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:50.84
562 PB
94 BRIAN RAMSEY Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:51.16
525
95 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:51.33
622 -0.7%
96 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:51.37
621 +3.0% PB
97 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:51.40
549 PB
98 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:51.41
530 PB
99 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:51.81
521
100 Alex Lepri Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:52.02
535 -0.8%
101 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:52.81
588 PB
101 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 1:52.81
588
103 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:52.83
587 +1.2% PB
104 John Smith Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:53.22
508 +4.5% PB
105 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 1:53.47
484 -0.0%
106 Alec Haag Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:53.53
572 -3.8%
107 Nolan Songer Shenango Valley YMCA logoShenango Valley YMCA 1:53.64
499
108 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:53.77
477
109 Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:53.98
473
110 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:53.99
491 +2.0% SB
111 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:54.21
487
112 Ryan Rose Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:54.37
483 -0.6%
113 Reece Bloom State-PA logoState-PA 1:54.38
553 +0.2% SB
114 Kevin Foley Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:54.68
458 +2.2% SB
115 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:54.71
457
116 Garrett Fincke Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:54.75
544 -0.2%
117 Kyle Carson Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:56.73
415 -1.5%
118 Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:57.66
386 -0.7%
119 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:58.79
373
Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics DNF
Michael Sommeling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Zack Wolbert unattached NS
Matt Brownstead State-PA logoState-PA NS
Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Noah Witt State-PA logoState-PA NS
Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club NS
Micah Phillips Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS