Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 612 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 555 | – | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 524 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 522 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 522 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 514 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 513 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 493 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 492 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 483 | +4.2% | SB | |
22 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 480 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 480 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 478 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 475 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 474 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 473 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 472 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Dembicki
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 471 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 467 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 466 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 464 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 462 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 459 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 458 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | +5.7% | SB | |
38 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 454 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 453 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 449 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 442 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 438 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 435 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 432 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 430 | – | ||
47 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 429 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 402 | +0.2% | SB | |
49 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |