Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 508 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 503 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 499 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 499 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 480 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 471 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 470 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 468 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 462 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 458 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 456 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 454 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 454 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 454 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 449 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 446 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
19 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 444 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 439 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Dembicki
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 429 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 422 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 421 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 421 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 417 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 416 | – | PB | |
28 |
Teddy Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 414 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 412 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 408 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 403 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 403 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 400 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 398 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 395 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 394 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 394 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 389 | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 389 | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 388 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 386 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 385 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 385 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 375 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 375 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 372 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 370 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 367 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 362 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Erik Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 354 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 349 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aiden Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 346 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 344 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 333 | – | ||
– |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |