Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:45.58
996 +9.6% PB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:47.41
950 -0.2%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:47.52
910 -2.6%
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:51.32
855 -1.2%
5 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:51.98
802
6 Eben Vorster Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:52.75
784 -3.2%
7 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:52.92
780 PB
8 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:53.66
763 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:52.42
792 +4.3% PB
10 David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:52.76
784 +4.2% PB
11 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:54.32
784 +2.6% PB
12 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:54.53
779 +4.3% SB
13 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:54.99
769 +7.3% PB
14 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:55.14
765 +8.4% PB
15 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.39
701 -1.6%
16 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.38
693
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:55.17
728 +6.4% PB
18 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:55.22
764 +8.9% PB
19 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:55.99
710 +0.2% PB
20 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:57.95
702 +4.5% PB
21 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.20
661 +1.1% PB
22 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:58.47
655 PB
23 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.65
665 +6.8% PB
24 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.90
660 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:49.37
902 +6.4% SB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:49.70
894 -2.3%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:50.84
829 -5.8%
4 Eben Vorster Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:51.53
813 -2.0%
5 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:53.99
755
6 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:54.12
789 -3.8%
7 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:55.32
725 -0.6%
8 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:55.34
724
9 John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:55.63
718
10 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:55.96
747 +1.2% SB
11 David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.46
699 +1.0% SB
12 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.99
687 +0.4% SB
12 NATHAN ELZER Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:56.99
687 -2.1%
14 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:57.00
723 +5.7% PB
15 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:57.14
720 +2.2% SB
16 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:57.49
713 +6.5% SB
17 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:57.54
711
18 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:57.90
667 -0.3%
19 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:58.07
700 +6.7% SB
20 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:58.10
663 -1.6%
21 Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:58.19
661 +3.9% SB
22 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:58.57
689 -0.4%
23 Judd Fishman Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:58.66
651 -4.4%
24 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:59.04
643
25 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:59.16
640 +0.3% PB
26 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:59.30
673 +3.4% SB
27 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.64
665 PB
28 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 1:59.95
623 PB
29 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:00.31
651 +6.3% PB
30 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:00.39
649 +4.9% SB
31 Jason Young Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:00.40
613 PB
32 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:00.53
646 +2.3% PB
33 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:00.80
641 +1.4% PB
34 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:00.84
604 PB
35 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:01.08
635
36 Luay Hilmi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:01.15
598
37 Brian Lovasik Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:01.18
597
38 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:01.21
596 PB
39 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:01.39
628 +1.4% PB
40 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:02.12
613 +1.0% PB
41 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:02.84
562 -0.1%
42 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:02.94
596 +0.9% SB
43 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:02.95
560 +0.4% SB
44 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 2:02.98
560
45 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:03.06
558 +1.5% SB
46 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:03.21
590 -0.8%
47 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:03.43
586
48 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:03.88
576 +0.3% SB
49 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:04.13
571
50 Foster Heasley State-PA logoState-PA 2:04.33
567 +0.8% SB
51 Quinton Pierce Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:04.51
529
52 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 2:04.75
559 +3.6% SB
53 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:04.78
558 PB
54 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:05.02
518 +1.4% PB
55 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 2:05.15
551 +1.5% PB
56 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:05.26
514 -1.9%
57 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:05.70
505 -0.2%
58 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:06.32
527 -4.6%
59 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:07.18
510 -0.1%
60 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:07.31
508 +4.6% SB
61 Jake Bowery Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:07.85
463
62 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:13.18
399
63 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:13.56
392
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Michael Sommeling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club NS
Bence SZUCSIK Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics NS