Site logo

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logo 55.87
718 +2.1% PB
2 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo 56.88
681 +0.6% SB
3 Norman Gregory unattached 57.00
677 PB
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 57.07
674 -2.4%
5 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.91
645 +1.6% PB
6 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logo 59.24
603 +6.1% PB
7 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 59.25
602 -0.6%
8 Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logo 1:00.58
564 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Foster Heasley State-PA logo 59.49
595 +0.5% SB
10 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 59.73
588 +8.5% PB
11 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:00.26
573
12 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 1:00.55
564 +0.3% PB
13 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logo 1:00.56
564
14 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logo 1:00.63
562 +3.5% SB
15 Kevin Foley Jersey Wahoos logo 1:01.00
552 +5.2% PB
16 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.47
539
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 59.52
594 PB
18 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logo 1:01.97
527
19 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 1:02.32
518 +5.0% PB
20 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:02.79
506 +3.5% SB
Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo NS
David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
JONATHON LEWIS Uniontown Area YMCA logo NS
Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 58.60
623 -5.1%
2 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo 58.82
616 -2.8%
3 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 59.25
602 -0.7%
4 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logo 59.53
594 +5.6% SB
5 Norman Gregory unattached 59.98
581
6 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logo 1:00.09
577 -5.3%
7 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:00.33
571
8 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:00.43
568 -2.6%
9 Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logo 1:00.49
566 -0.5%
10 Foster Heasley State-PA logo 1:00.79
558 -1.7%
11 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 1:01.18
547 +6.3% SB
12 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logo 1:01.21
546 +2.6% SB
13 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:01.31
544
14 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 1:01.48
539 PB
15 Bert Wang Peters Township logo 1:01.65
535 +3.7% SB
16 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 1:01.76
532 -1.7%
17 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logo 1:01.77
532
18 Kevin Foley Jersey Wahoos logo 1:01.83
530 +3.9% PB
19 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logo 1:01.99
526 -2.7%
20 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 1:02.22
520
21 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:02.60
511 -4.7%
22 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 1:02.62
510 -7.6%
23 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:02.72
508
24 Paul Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:02.76
507
24 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 1:02.76
507 -0.4%
26 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:02.89
504 +3.4% SB
27 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logo 1:02.94
503
28 Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logo 1:03.26
495
29 JONATHON LEWIS Uniontown Area YMCA logo 1:03.39
492 PB
30 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logo 1:03.74
484
31 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 1:03.80
482 +2.7% PB
32 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:03.95
479 +1.0% PB
33 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 1:04.04
477
34 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 1:04.05
477 -3.3%
35 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 1:04.09
476 +4.6% PB
36 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.13
475 -0.4%
37 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:04.45
468 PB
38 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logo 1:04.85
459 -0.4%
39 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logo 1:04.98
457 +4.0% SB
40 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:05.49
446 -0.6%
41 Ethan Apaliski Hampton Dolphins logo 1:05.66
443 -5.0%
42 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:06.26
431
43 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logo 1:06.44
427 +1.8% SB
43 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.44
427 +0.0% SB
45 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 1:07.32
411 PB
46 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:07.37
410
47 Corbin Makar Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 1:07.50
407 -0.5%
48 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:08.20
395 -8.5%
Zack Wolbert unattached NS
Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo NS
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logo NS
Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo NS
Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo NS
Anders Sonsteby State-PA logo NS
Noah Witt State-PA logo NS
John Ehling Allegheny North logo NS
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo NS

Filters