Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:44.02
979 +7.7% PB
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:54.50
756 -3.2%
3 Reed Sells Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:55.17
768 +3.8% PB
4 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.62
739 +1.2% PB
5 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:57.12
729 +2.0% PB
6 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:57.45
753 +3.4% PB
7 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:57.47
753 +1.9% PB
8 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:58.73
697 +2.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:55.46
721 -0.2%
10 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.65
698 +1.9% PB
11 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:57.91
687 +8.3% SB
12 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:59.24
661 +1.1% PB
13 Will Baxley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:59.72
678 +5.3% PB
14 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:59.75
708 +5.1% PB
15 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:03.08
613 +0.9% PB
Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:01.48
617 +3.3% SB
18 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:02.90
590 +3.6% PB
19 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:07.61
560 -1.6%
Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:51.67
814 +0.9% SB
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:55.05
744 -3.7%
3 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:56.88
693 +0.9% PB
4 Reed Sells Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:56.92
733 +2.3% PB
5 Samuel Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:57.12
760 -0.1%
6 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:57.29
726 +0.7% PB
7 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:57.72
717 +3.2% PB
8 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.60
700 +0.8% PB
9 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:59.53
712 +1.7% PB
10 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:59.58
711 +0.1% PB
11 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:59.59
654 +7.0% SB
12 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:59.82
635 -0.7%
13 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:01.69
670 +3.5% PB
14 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:01.70
613
15 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:01.78
638 +1.9% PB
16 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:01.98
608 -1.1%
17 Lucas Cerchiaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:02.62
581 -6.4%
18 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:02.75
579 +0.0% SB
19 Will Baxley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:04.57
585 +1.4% SB
20 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:04.58
559 -1.7%
21 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 2:06.06
532 -0.7%
22 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:07.93
498 -0.3%
23 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:08.74
483 -1.9%
24 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:09.58
494 -1.3%
25 Juan Hernandez Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:10.76
474 +4.2% SB
26 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:11.51
435 -4.6%
27 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:13.39
458 -6.2%
Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins DQ
David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club NS
Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Daniel Byrnes Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Matt Brownstead State-PA logoState-PA NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Noah Witt State-PA logoState-PA NS
Branko Kosanovich Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl NS
Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS