Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Kham Glass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Reese Graham
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Grayson Edwards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
12 |
Bryson Andrews
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
13 |
William Woods
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Gavin Taylor
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | NS | – | |
– |
Wyatt Chamberlion
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Jack Sun
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Alex Woods
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Aaron Araujo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
JJ Silmon
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Dylan Wiley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tulio Figarola
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Asher Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Nathan Kennedy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Hayden Davidson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Vincent Sun
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Jack Woods
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Harrison Collier
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Alex Fuentes
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Grant Havard
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Caleb Nichols
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Simeon Root
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Caleb Harper
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthon Land
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Smith Haralson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Smouse
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
William Torres
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Jett Ngo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Cobb Hendrix
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Eli Lowery
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Jake Copeland
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
James Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Noah Johnson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Kade Howell
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Matthew Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Collier Mitchell
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Bennett Jones
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Heggie
Meridian Swimming Association
|
Meridian Swimming Association | 9 | ||
2 |
Christopher Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | ||
– |
Logan Butler
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – |