Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 20 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tag Curwen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 11 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy Noone
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Will Ross
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Turbyfill
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 1 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 731 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 753 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tag Curwen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 710 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 705 | +10.5% | SB | |
5 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 696 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 665 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
9 |
Tommy Noone
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 643 | – | ||
10 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 627 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 685 | – | ||
12 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 605 | +4.2% | SB | |
13 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 603 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Turbyfill
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Will Ross
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Williams
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 617 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Andrew Yuen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 616 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Bean
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Euker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Myers
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Quinn Hardimon
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 550 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 549 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
KYLE ZGORSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jimmy Granger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 572 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Gantt
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 531 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 494 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Sampson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abe Plimpton
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 488 | – | ||
33 |
Aleksei Dudley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 482 | – | PB | |
34 |
William Maurer
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 480 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Maxwell Romack
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 487 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Turrall
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 447 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Macrina
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 464 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Ben Pastva
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Will STOCKSDALE
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 416 | – | ||
40 |
Owen Thomas
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 400 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Ethan Sample
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 330 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Ronan Lauinger
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – |