Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Moore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Marcel Scigala
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Moses Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rowan Turner
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Francuzenko
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Durham
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Euker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 11 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Moore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rowan Turner
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Moses Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marcel Scigala
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Durham
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
7 |
Lukas Francuzenko
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Euker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Gao
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Micah Golembiesky
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keegan Parker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dom Dolezel
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ezra Agboli
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Bedestani
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Goldstein
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Lungren
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Wan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
James Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Jasper Estes
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Peter Laiti
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Lim
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +8.5% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Kim
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Musgrove
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | – | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Max Wiseman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Tragle
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Chalk
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malaki Hines
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | NS | – | – |