Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:42.54
1074 PB
2 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:44.57
984
3 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 1:46.03
947 +3.3% PB
4 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:47.24
954 +3.0% SB
5 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:47.50
948 +6.1% PB
6 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:47.85
939 PB
7 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 1:49.80
891 +2.4% SB
Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:47.25
954 +7.6% PB
10 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:47.74
953 PB
11 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 1:48.63
920 +2.1% PB
12 Ansel Froass Mason Manta Rays logo 1:49.24
905
13 Jackson Harvin Athens Bulldogs logo 1:49.34
902 +7.5% PB
14 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.48
899 PB
15 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:50.73
869 +0.1% SB
16 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:51.86
842 +3.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:48.06
945 PB
18 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:48.91
925 PB
19 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:49.74
904 +2.7% PB
20 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:49.75
855 PB
21 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:50.32
890 +4.0% PB
22 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.79
830 PB
23 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:51.39
865 PB
24 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.47
863 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:43.50
1049 PB
2 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:44.88
976
3 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 1:47.70
906 +1.8% SB
4 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 1:47.90
938 +4.1% PB
5 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:47.94
937 PB
6 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:48.03
934 +5.6% PB
7 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:48.33
927 +2.0% SB
8 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.78
916 PB
9 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:48.80
916 +6.2% SB
10 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.97
911 PB
11 Jackson Harvin Athens Bulldogs logo 1:48.99
911 +7.8% PB
12 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:49.15
919 PB
13 Ansel Froass Mason Manta Rays logo 1:49.26
904
14 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:49.40
901 +5.5% PB
15 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:49.64
895 +1.1% SB
16 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 1:49.80
891 +1.0% PB
17 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:49.87
901 +2.6% PB
18 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:49.88
852 PB
19 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:49.90
900 PB
20 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:49.94
899 +4.3% PB
21 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.97
899 +2.8% PB
22 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 1:49.99
887 PB
23 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.08
847 PB
23 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:50.08
896 PB
25 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:50.12
895 PB
26 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:50.17
882 PB
27 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:50.36
889 +1.9% SB
28 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:50.37
877 -0.8%
29 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:50.41
935 PB
29 Max Rutledge Greater Toledo logo 1:50.41
839 +5.7% PB
31 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:50.47
838 +6.2% PB
32 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:50.51
874 -0.8%
33 Scott Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:50.55
885 PB
34 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:50.69
870 +7.2% PB
35 Alex Borisov Baylor Swim Club logo 1:50.81
867 +3.0% PB
36 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:50.86
866 +3.3% PB
37 Jon Bernard Mason Manta Rays logo 1:50.95
827 +4.2% PB
38 Alexander Neff Tide Swim Team logo 1:50.97
863 +8.8% PB
39 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 1:51.00
862 +1.2% SB
40 Tyler Hong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:51.06
919 +0.3% SB
41 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:51.08
985 -0.8%
42 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:51.15
870 PB
43 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 1:51.16
858 PB
43 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:51.16
858 +4.7% PB
45 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:51.28
856 +3.3% SB
46 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 1:51.32
855 +0.7% PB
47 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.40
853 PB
47 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:51.40
853
49 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.41
852 +2.0% SB
50 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:51.45
851
51 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:51.52
813 PB
52 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 1:51.60
848 +8.6% PB
53 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:51.63
847 PB
54 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 1:51.73
808 +2.6% PB
55 Jack Hamilton Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:51.76
807 +5.2% SB
56 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:51.80
855
57 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 1:51.82
843 +4.6% PB
58 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo 1:51.86
842 -0.2%
59 Mike Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:51.87
805 PB
60 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:51.91
804 PB
61 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 1:51.93
852 -0.5%
62 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logo 1:51.95
840 -0.7%
63 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 1:51.97
839 +3.8% PB
64 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:51.98
802 +0.9% SB
65 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:52.07
848 PB
66 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 1:52.09
836 +4.7% PB
66 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:52.09
800 +3.2% SB
68 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.11
847 PB
69 Sam Long 757 Swim logo 1:52.13
835 +5.8% PB
70 Evan McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 1:52.20
834 PB
71 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:52.21
833
72 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.22
796 -0.0%
72 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 1:52.22
833 +1.1% PB
74 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:52.26
832 PB
75 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.34
842 +5.7% PB
76 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 1:52.35
830 PB
77 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:52.38
829 PB
78 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 1:52.39
841 PB
79 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.41
887 PB
79 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.41
840 -0.4%
81 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:52.50
838 +4.0% PB
82 Mikael Getahoun Spartans Aquatic Club logo 1:52.53
838 +3.5% PB
83 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:52.54
826 +5.6% PB
84 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 1:52.56
788
85 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:52.57
837 PB
86 Thomas Diaz Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:52.60
824 +2.7% SB
87 Zach Whipple SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.64
823 PB
88 Noah Diacumakos Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.65
823 +5.3% PB
89 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 1:52.67
823 +2.8% PB
90 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:52.75
879
91 Nate Boccuzzo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:52.77
820 -0.6%
92 Noah Hargrove Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:52.83
830 +3.1% PB
93 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:52.84
819 PB
93 Tom House Dayton Raiders logo 1:52.84
877 PB
95 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.85
818 -3.2%
96 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:52.88
818 -1.1%
97 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:52.92
828 PB
98 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 1:53.08
813 +4.2% PB
98 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 1:53.08
813 +6.1% PB
100 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:53.09
813 PB
100 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:53.09
776 +7.1% SB
102 Travis Nitkiewicz Novi Sturgeons logo 1:53.13
812
103 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 1:53.16
823 PB
104 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:53.32
819 +5.6% PB
105 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logo 1:53.38
931 -0.4%
106 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:53.40
863 +4.5% PB
107 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:53.48
767 +2.0% PB
108 Jason Lee Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:53.49
767 PB
109 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 1:53.53
803 -2.5%
110 Micah McRea CVAC logo 1:53.54
802 +3.2% SB
111 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.55
765 +6.8% PB
112 Stephen Kim SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.57
859 +4.3% PB
113 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.61
859 -0.7%
114 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:53.62
800 +4.3% PB
115 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 1:53.67
811 +2.7% PB
116 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.69
810 -0.3%
117 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 1:53.72
761 +5.4% SB
118 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 1:53.83
807 -1.7%
119 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 1:53.84
807 -0.1%
120 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.88
794 +6.2% SB
120 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders logo 1:53.88
806 +3.6% PB
122 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 1:53.95
793 +7.6% PB
123 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 1:53.99
803 PB
123 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 1:53.99
850 +0.1% PB
125 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:54.00
792 -0.9%
126 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.05
790 +4.4% PB
127 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 1:54.07
790
128 Jeffrey Harding SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.15
752 +0.0% PB
129 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logo 1:54.16
788 +4.3% SB
130 Lance Freiman unattached 1:54.17
788
131 Jacob Grover Byron Center logo 1:54.35
747 +0.4% PB
132 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:54.36
841 +0.6% PB
133 Taylor Williams Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:54.42
794 -1.2%
134 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:54.44
781 PB
135 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:54.58
778 +5.2% SB
135 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 1:54.58
742 -1.3%
137 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 1:54.59
836 -0.1%
138 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo 1:54.67
740 +2.8% PB
139 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:54.70
833 -1.8%
140 Charlie Venci unattached 1:54.72
775
141 Jack Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 1:54.87
783 +2.8% SB
142 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 1:54.91
771 +5.2% SB
143 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:55.02
768 +0.2% SB
144 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:55.10
778 -1.7%
145 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:55.14
765
146 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 1:55.18
776 +6.3% PB
147 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 1:55.20
764 -2.8%
148 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:55.37
818 -1.3%
149 Lance Norris Rocky Mount Family YMCA logo 1:55.53
814 -1.0%
150 Zach Speerschneider Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.90
712 -0.7%
151 Ryley Fein North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:55.92
711
152 Alex Podrez Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:56.08
802 -0.4%
153 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 1:56.09
801 -1.1%
154 Samuel Song Swim Atlanta logo 1:56.11
743
155 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:56.16
742 +6.3% PB
156 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:56.71
741
157 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:57.36
715 +1.2% SB
158 Tommy Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:57.39
772 -2.6%
159 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 1:58.55
653
160 Erik Truong Egg Harbor Twp S logo 1:58.63
651
161 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:58.68
686 -3.5%
162 Drew Panzl Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:00.78
641 +1.1% SB
Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo DQ
Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo NS
Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo NS
Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo NS
Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo NS
Dylan Scott Swim Atlanta logo NS