Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaylee Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Yixuan Chang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kenna Haney
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +5.2% | SB | |
15 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Gjertsen
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Abby Grottle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Kriegler
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Orla Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Lizzie Danforth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Morgan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
39 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
40 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |