Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 47.22
943 +1.1% PB
2 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 47.26
970 +1.9% PB
3 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 47.47
926 +5.5% PB
4 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 47.59
925 +3.6% PB
4 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 47.59
925 +0.9% PB
6 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 47.61
924
7 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 47.90
909 +5.1% PB
8 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 48.03
903 +3.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 48.37
914 +3.0% PB
10 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 48.56
876 +3.8% PB
11 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 48.61
874 PB
12 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 48.64
868 PB
13 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 48.72
957 PB
14 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 48.93
858 PB
15 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 48.99
855 PB
16 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 49.65
823 -1.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 48.65
867 PB
18 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 48.69
865 +6.7% PB
19 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 48.94
858 +5.4% PB
20 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 49.24
838 +5.0% PB
21 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 49.25
871 PB
22 Lance Freiman unattached 49.29
841 PB
23 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 49.51
830 +2.0% PB
24 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 49.66
818 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 47.13
948 PB
2 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 47.62
923 +0.8% PB
3 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 47.66
950 +1.1% PB
4 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 47.73
918 +3.3% PB
5 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 47.90
904 +4.6% PB
6 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 48.13
898 +2.9% SB
6 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 48.13
898 -0.8%
8 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 48.15
897 +4.7% PB
9 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 48.16
925 +3.4% PB
10 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 48.37
886 PB
11 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 48.41
879 PB
12 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 48.68
870 +3.6% PB
13 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 48.70
869 +0.1% SB
14 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 48.89
949 PB
15 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 48.98
856 PB
16 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 49.11
849 PB
17 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 49.16
842 +5.2% PB
18 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 49.18
846 +4.9% PB
19 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 49.21
873 PB
20 Lance Freiman unattached 49.24
843 PB
21 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 49.27
842 +2.5% PB
22 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 49.29
836 +5.5% PB
23 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 49.30
835 PB
23 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 49.30
835 PB
25 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 49.32
868 +6.9% SB
27 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 49.36
837 PB
26 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 49.36
837 -0.4%
28 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 49.37
837 +0.2% PB
29 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 49.38
836 +2.9% PB
30 Matt Brownstead State-PA logo 49.41
863
31 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 49.51
858 PB
32 Adam Mahler unattached 49.53
824 +4.4% PB
33 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logo 49.56
827 PB
34 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 49.58
855 -0.1%
35 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 49.66
851 +4.0% PB
36 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 49.68
850 +0.5% PB
37 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 49.76
813 PB
38 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 49.83
814 +3.9% SB
39 Alexander Neff Tide Swim Team logo 49.84
814 +5.5% PB
40 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 49.88
901 +5.4% PB
41 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 49.90
806
42 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 49.94
804 +0.6% SB
43 Lleyton Smith Swim Atlanta logo 49.95
809 PB
44 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 49.96
808
45 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.97
808 +6.9% PB
46 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 49.98
836
47 Ethan Schneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.00
801 +0.4% SB
48 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 50.01
806
49 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 50.02
834
50 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 50.05
804 +0.7% SB
51 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 50.08
831 PB
52 Sam Long 757 Swim logo 50.12
800 +4.0% SB
53 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 50.14
800
54 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 50.15
799 PB
54 Branko Kosanovich Allegheny North logo 50.15
828 +0.8% PB
56 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 50.18
793 PB
57 Frank Applebaum unattached 50.20
825 -1.0%
58 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 50.24
823 -0.8%
59 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 50.26
794 +3.7% PB
60 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 50.29
792 -1.0%
61 Noah Young Mason Manta Rays logo 50.34
785 PB
61 Kevin Geist Hilton Head Aquatics logo 50.34
790 +1.1% PB
63 Max Rutledge Greater Toledo logo 50.37
784 +3.7% SB
64 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 50.43
875 +1.9% PB
65 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 50.46
779 +4.0% PB
66 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 50.49
783
66 Jeffrey Harding SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.49
778 +0.3% PB
66 Mateo Golloshi Lanier Aquatics logo 50.49
778 +1.9% PB
69 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 50.50
872 +0.0% PB
70 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 50.55
780 +2.2% PB
71 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 50.57
779 -0.6%
72 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 50.58
807 PB
73 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 50.66
770 +2.5% SB
74 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logo 50.70
773 +4.6% SB
75 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 50.75
766
75 Brian Hollis North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 50.75
770 +2.1% PB
75 Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 50.75
799 +0.7% PB
78 TJ Yaglenski Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 50.76
770 +0.9% PB
78 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 50.76
799
80 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 50.77
770 +2.7% SB
80 Nate Buse Cincinnati Marlins logo 50.77
798 PB
82 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 50.78
798 PB
83 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 50.83
795 +2.2% SB
83 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 50.83
762 +4.5% SB
85 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 50.87
765 +8.0% PB
86 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.89
764 +2.2% SB
86 Nicholas Goudie Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.89
764 PB
88 Jordan Sopjes Byron Center logo 50.92
762 +0.1% PB
89 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 50.98
760 +4.7% PB
90 Justin Fleagle unattached 51.03
757 PB
90 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 51.03
757 +2.7% SB
92 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logo 51.04
785 +2.1% SB
92 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 51.04
785
94 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 51.05
756
95 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 51.07
784 -1.5%
96 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 51.09
844 +3.2% PB
97 Jason Lee Mecklenburg Swim logo 51.14
747 -0.5%
98 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logo 51.18
750 PB
99 Roo Fenton Somerset Hills YMCA logo 51.19
750 PB
100 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 51.25
747
101 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 51.27
741 +5.0% SB
102 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 51.31
773
103 Zach Whipple SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.32
744
104 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logo 51.35
738
105 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders logo 51.36
831 +2.0% PB
106 David Curtiss Hamilton Area YMCA logo 51.38
769
107 Tyler Hill Tide Swim Team logo 51.39
736 +6.9% PB
108 Joseph Moore SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.40
740
108 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 51.40
829 -2.6%
110 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 51.42
734
111 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 51.45
738 +3.9% PB
112 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 51.46
737
113 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 51.61
730
114 Duncan Charboneau North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 51.65
728 -0.3%
115 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 51.67
727 -2.7%
116 Logan Holt Parkland Aquatic Club logo 51.71
726
117 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 51.72
725 +2.5% SB
117 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 51.72
754 -2.2%
119 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 52.03
706 -2.1%
119 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 52.03
706 +1.5% SB
121 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 52.19
703 -3.4%
122 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 52.22
702 -1.2%
123 Leighton Mayers Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 52.23
702
124 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 52.51
778 -2.3%
124 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 52.51
689 -2.4%
126 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 53.24
651 -2.9%
Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo DQ
Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo NS
Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo NS
Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS