Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Lim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Manoli Mountantonakis
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 884 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 695 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 682 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 677 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 812 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Lim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Manoli Mountantonakis
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 705 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Fiechter
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Pan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Lance Leung
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 505 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Miller
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 499 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 618 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Lukas Disko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kai Batchelor
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 614 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 467 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kealan O'Sullivan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 455 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
John Twilley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 455 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 590 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Ohl
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Cole Sharkey
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 587 | – | ||
34 |
Will Heinze
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 437 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Fontana
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danny Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robby Lambert
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 434 | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Lee
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 571 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 558 | – | ||
42 |
Russell Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 412 | – | PB | |
43 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jayden Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 406 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Chris Espiritu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 399 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Will Trotman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
48 |
Geng Lin
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 509 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Dean Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 505 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Rahim Tariq
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 357 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kenneth Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 344 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Brayden Scott
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 343 | – | PB | |
53 |
Charlie Jeckell
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 342 | – | PB | |
54 |
Spencer Skidell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Karyczak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 336 | – | PB | |
56 |
Viraj Misra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 323 | – | PB | |
57 |
Liam Tully
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 317 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Michael Fisher
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
59 |
Dylan Condell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 293 | – | PB | |
60 |
Marco Soares
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 427 | – | PB | |
61 |
Max Chen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
62 |
Will Baynes
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 287 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 286 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Kai Wang
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 282 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Evan Creter
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 391 | +2.2% | SB | |
66 |
Ari Maitra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 389 | – | PB | |
67 |
Caeden Frederickson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
68 |
AJ Yee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
69 |
Will Lanier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 381 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Gavin Lam
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
71 |
Everett Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 362 | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Skyler Kang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 357 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Patrick O'Donnell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 226 | – | ||
74 |
Parker Lindsay
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
75 |
Keegan Burkhardt
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 328 | – | PB | |
76 |
Keith Huang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 188 | +5.2% | PB | |
77 |
Ian Park
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 182 | – | PB | |
78 |
Chris Gutierrez
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 307 | – | PB | |
79 |
Owen Robins
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 178 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kyle Sundberg
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 300 | +0.5% | PB | |
81 |
Ismael Minchala
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 287 | +2.4% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Mims
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
82 |
John Dragan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 263 | – | PB | |
84 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 250 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kyle Miller
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 240 | – | PB | |
86 |
Oscar Wang
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 233 | +4.2% | PB | |
87 |
Evan Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 112 | – | ||
88 |
Aaron Wong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 108 | – | PB | |
89 |
Maxim Drobitskiy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 105 | -1.6% | ||
90 |
Brody Linenberg
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 195 | – | PB | |
91 |
Lucas Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 84 | -4.2% | ||
92 |
Bryan Laverty
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 77 | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Eli Carlsruh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 72 | – | PB | |
94 |
Wesley Chan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 54 | – | ||
95 |
Sam Piver
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 149 | +5.3% | SB | |
96 |
Zhihuan Zhu
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 119 | – | ||
97 |
Emmet McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 116 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Max Leroy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 106 | -4.0% | ||
99 |
Cristian Sigua
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 77 | – | PB | |
100 |
Joseph Derr
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sean Bae
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ryan Qian
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | – | ||
103 |
Zech Carrington
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
104 |
Gino DiRico
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | – | ||
105 |
Matthew Burgin
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | -3.8% | ||
106 |
Robert Moravec
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | – | ||
107 |
Daniel Pian
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | -1.2% | ||
108 |
Brendan Lin
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 2 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Brendan Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Yegoroff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fulton
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omkar Narayanan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hadden Wood
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Giehl
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Magnus
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanya Singh
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Sauls
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Podvorchani
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Moonsammy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Cedeno
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – |