Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Choi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +8.7% | SB | |
9 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jack Tolar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Timothy Yeung
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Buttenwieser
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Sean Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
William Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jonas Andrulonis
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Vu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
John Teter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Paul Gonsalves
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 20 |