Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Muroski
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Forte
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 18 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Sheehan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eduardo Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Sapozhnikov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Stewart
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Sanchez
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Quinn Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Quincy Topping
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 8 | – | PB | |
– |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Muroski
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 641 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
David Sapozhnikov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Forte
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 601 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Sheehan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eduardo Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Stewart
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Sanchez
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 596 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Quinn Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 419 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 550 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Quincy Topping
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 371 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leo Qian
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Haley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | – | – |