Site logo

NE NSSC MIT Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–09, 2018
  • SCY
  • Cambridge, MA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Kehley Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:05.89
733 -1.8%
2 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logo 5:09.45
744 -2.9%
3 Cee Begg Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:10.01
694 PB
4 Dana Li Gators Swim Club logo 5:11.40
725 PB
5 Rebecca Konop Long Island Express logo 5:11.57
723 PB
6 Julia Snow Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:13.46
662 PB
7 Caroline Gray West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 5:13.62
661 +3.8% PB
8 Olivia Herbert Western Connecticut YMCA logo 5:14.22
699
9 Avery Potyrala Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:15.17
690 PB
10 Sara Ketron Empire Swimming logo 5:20.03
645
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logo 5:17.15
628 +3.0% PB
12 Julianna Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:17.49
668 PB
13 Megan Gangaway Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:21.33
634 PB
14 Caelan Clayton Long Island Express logo 5:22.64
580 PB
15 Natalie Peng Empire Swimming logo 5:24.17
567 PB
16 Catherine Carboni Western Connecticut YMCA logo 5:24.69
604 PB
17 Jenna Hart Schenectady-Sara logo 5:27.91
577 -0.8%
18 Jessica Qi Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:28.81
528
19 Faith McLaughlin Empire Swimming logo 5:29.68
562 PB
20 Audi Lin Gators Swim Club logo 5:30.63
554 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Kehley Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:02.80
764 -0.8%
2 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logo 5:11.41
725 -3.6%
3 Dana Li Gators Swim Club logo 5:14.19
699 PB
4 Caroline Gray West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 5:14.38
654 +3.6% PB
5 Rebecca Konop Long Island Express logo 5:15.55
686 PB
6 Julia Snow Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:16.00
639 PB
7 Cee Begg Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:16.74
632 PB
8 Avery Potyrala Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:17.33
670 PB
9 Sara Ketron Empire Swimming logo 5:17.80
666 PB
10 Olivia Herbert Western Connecticut YMCA logo 5:18.79
657
11 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logo 5:20.10
602 +2.1% PB
12 Julianna Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:21.95
628 PB
13 Natalie Peng Empire Swimming logo 5:22.26
583 PB
14 Catherine Carboni Western Connecticut YMCA logo 5:22.33
625 PB
15 Jenna Hart Schenectady-Sara logo 5:25.50
597 -0.1%
16 Megan Gangaway Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:25.52
597 PB
17 Audi Lin Gators Swim Club logo 5:25.57
597 PB
18 Faith McLaughlin Empire Swimming logo 5:26.79
586 PB
19 Caelan Clayton Long Island Express logo 5:26.99
543
20 Jessica Qi Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:27.20
541
21 Brooke Sowka Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:27.55
580 -0.3%
22 MaryGrace Guzzino NEW YORK SHARKS logo 5:27.72
578
23 Florence Millet Empire Swimming logo 5:27.74
537 PB
24 Annabelle Mugno Empire Swimming logo 5:29.24
524 -0.9%
25 Margaret Sedlak Zeus Swim Team logo 5:29.44
523 PB
26 Katherine Canty Long Island Express logo 5:29.51
522 +3.3% PB
27 Elizabeth Fletcher Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 5:29.52
522 PB
28 Emma Wojnarowski Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:29.56
522 PB
29 Kenzie Driscoll Gators Swim Club logo 5:29.73
520 PB
30 Ryleigh Collins NEW YORK SHARKS logo 5:29.84
560 +0.9% SB
31 Alanna Depinto Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:29.95
518
32 Madison Shields Long Island Express logo 5:30.10
517 -1.6%
33 Rosemary Stamm Empire Swimming logo 5:30.73
512 PB
34 Claire Kassabian Empire Swimming logo 5:30.81
511 +1.9% PB
35 Alexa Vitti Empire Swimming logo 5:33.30
532 +2.1% PB
36 Martina Torello-Viera NEW YORK SHARKS logo 5:33.82
487 -0.5%
37 Sarah Falder Western Connecticut YMCA logo 5:34.45
482
38 Kylie Mccue Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:34.72
480 PB
39 Taylor DeMarest West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 5:34.97
478 PB
40 McKenna Murray Gators Swim Club logo 5:35.89
471
41 Sophie Milhomens Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:36.66
505 PB
42 Isabelle Houseman Belmont Aquatics Team logo 5:37.07
461 -1.3%
43 Kyla Behrle Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 5:37.09
461
44 Molly Nordquist West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 5:40.20
477 PB
45 Jami Fuson Schenectady-Sara logo 5:41.56
427 +1.3% PB
46 vivian Nguyen Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 5:41.99
424 0.0%
47 Siobhan O'Connell Long Island Express logo 5:43.41
413 PB
48 Ashley Valle Long Island Express logo 5:44.02
409 PB
49 Jordie Klein Empire Swimming logo 5:44.51
405 +2.3% PB
50 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logo 5:46.19
393
51 Caroline McKay North Shore Swim logo 5:47.06
387
52 Leila Paltrowitz Flying Dolphins logo 5:51.75
354 PB
53 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logo 5:54.70
334
54 Mia Burns North Shore Swim logo 5:59.18
305
55 Jacqueline Plante North Shore Swim logo 6:49.56
64
Kate Kennedy NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Hannah English North Shore Swim logo NS
Julianna Weir West Hartford Aquatic Team logo NS

Filters