Site logo

NE NSSC MIT Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–09, 2018
  • SCY
  • Cambridge, MA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 23.32
851 +0.3% PB
2 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 23.47
818 +5.0% PB
3 Sophie Murphy Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 23.95
789
4 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 24.12
754 PB
5 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 24.31
751 -2.8%
6 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 24.36
731
7 Stephanie Walsh Long Island Express logo 24.41
741 -1.4%
7 Ava Franks Empire Swimming logo 24.41
741 -1.9%
9 Lily Kernaghan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 24.46
737
10 Mikayla Klein Empire Swimming logo 24.76
693
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Leiya Istambouli Western Connecticut YMCA logo 24.65
718 PB
12 Katie Wang Empire Swimming logo 24.80
704 +3.4% SB
13 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 24.85
702 PB
14 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 24.99
672 +3.8% PB
15 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 25.01
685 -1.7%
15 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 25.01
685 +1.8% PB
17 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logo 25.20
652 -3.4%
18 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo 25.21
669 +6.7% SB
19 Gaby McIntyre Long Island Express logo 25.22
668 +0.2% PB
20 Gaby Torres Empire Swimming logo 25.30
643
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 24.70
714 +2.2% SB
22 Jennifer Gougelmann Empire Swimming logo 24.88
697 PB
23 Kate Galvin NEW YORK SHARKS logo 25.00
671 -1.5%
24 Emily Grasso Empire Swimming logo 25.01
687 +1.9% PB
25 Shannon Welcome Long Island Express logo 25.02
669 PB
26 Ciara Dalton Empire Swimming logo 25.11
660
27 Morgan Lenoce Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 25.17
670 PB
27 Regan Ryan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 25.17
670
27 Erin Shea West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 25.17
673 +2.7% PB
30 Lily Barker Gators Swim Club logo 25.35
656 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 23.86
798 -2.0%
2 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 23.89
777 +3.3% SB
3 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 24.17
750 PB
4 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 24.26
756 -2.6%
5 Sophie Murphy Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 24.31
754
5 Ava Franks Empire Swimming logo 24.31
751 -1.5%
7 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 24.40
728
8 Mikayla Klein Empire Swimming logo 24.49
719
9 Lily Kernaghan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 24.53
730
10 Stephanie Walsh Long Island Express logo 24.64
719 -2.3%
11 Leiya Istambouli Western Connecticut YMCA logo 24.73
711 PB
12 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 24.77
692 +4.7% PB
13 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 24.80
707 PB
14 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 24.81
703 +2.6% PB
15 Gaby McIntyre Long Island Express logo 24.85
702 +1.6% PB
16 Gaby Torres Empire Swimming logo 24.92
678 PB
17 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 24.94
691 -1.4%
18 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo 25.03
686 +7.3% PB
19 Katie Wang Empire Swimming logo 25.04
682 +2.5% SB
20 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logo 25.05
666 -2.7%
21 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 25.08
678 +0.7% SB
22 Jennifer Gougelmann Empire Swimming logo 25.09
677 PB
22 Kate Galvin NEW YORK SHARKS logo 25.09
662 -1.9%
24 Lily Barker Gators Swim Club logo 25.11
678 PB
25 Shannon Welcome Long Island Express logo 25.16
656 PB
26 Erin Shea West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 25.19
671 +2.6% PB
27 Emily Grasso Empire Swimming logo 25.20
670 +1.1% PB
28 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 25.21
651 +7.0% PB
29 Morgan Lenoce Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 25.27
660 PB
30 Ciara Dalton Empire Swimming logo 25.29
644
31 Regan Ryan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 25.31
657
32 Fiona Walsh Long Island Express logo 25.35
638 PB
33 Julia Thoms Long Island Express logo 25.36
655 +0.4% PB
34 Sophia Mitchell NY Athletic Club logo 25.39
649 PB
35 Emily Weiss Flying Dolphins logo 25.40
648
36 Adelaide Ferrick North Shore Swim logo 25.41
633
36 Julia Tracanna North Shore Swim logo 25.41
650
38 Jessica Whang Long Island Express logo 25.48
626 PB
39 Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo 25.56
634 PB
40 Caitlin Knight Long Island Express logo 25.57
636 -1.1%
41 Amber Rocheleau Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 25.59
631 PB
42 Ashley Benkert Hawks Swimming Association logo 25.60
633
42 Allison Armistead Hawks Swimming Association logo 25.60
630 -3.6%
44 Sophia Allan Empire Swimming logo 25.61
629 +0.4% PB
44 Aislinn Mitchell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 25.61
629 -0.5%
46 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logo 25.62
631 -3.3%
47 Hannah Harkins Long Island Express logo 25.65
611
48 Sarah Chen Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 25.66
625
49 Aimee Flanigan Flying Dolphins logo 25.68
608 PB
49 Hazel Wilkins Long Island Express logo 25.68
623 -2.0%
51 Gracie O'Connell North Shore Swim logo 25.78
617
52 Courtney Cail Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 25.80
597 PB
52 Grace Brady Empire Swimming logo 25.80
615 PB
54 Annika Salomonsson NY Athletic Club logo 25.84
611 PB
55 Olivia Lind Empire Swimming logo 25.86
610
56 Lauren Kuzma Long Island Express logo 25.93
603 PB
56 Julia Pitchell Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 25.93
603
58 Ariana Brattoli Empire Swimming logo 25.96
601 PB
59 Caitlin Mary Caron Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 25.98
581
59 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 25.98
596 +1.2% SB
61 Nora Bergstrom Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 25.99
595
62 Alexia Weir West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 26.00
579 -2.6%
63 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo 26.01
596
64 Addison Dunham North Shore Swim logo 26.03
594 PB
65 Meadow Perez Long Island Express logo 26.04
576
66 Jacyn Daniels Flying Dolphins logo 26.07
573 PB
67 Tori Newton Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 26.08
587
68 Molly Williams North Shore Swim logo 26.13
568 -0.7%
69 Ava Breton Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 26.16
583 PB
70 Katherine Bartley North Shore Swim logo 26.18
563
71 Christie Wang Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 26.21
561
72 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logo 26.24
558 +1.4% PB
73 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 26.26
556 +4.5% PB
74 Katharine Pillion West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 26.27
573 +2.6% PB
75 Kate Posner Empire Swimming logo 26.28
569 -0.4%
76 Mia Fraas Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 26.29
554
77 Kasey Mulholland Long Island Express logo 26.31
569 PB
77 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 26.31
552 PB
77 Angelina Fazzino Long Island Express logo 26.31
569 PB
80 Karina Walsh Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 26.32
551 PB
80 Brianna Ogonowski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 26.32
551 +1.5% PB
82 Taylor Whang NEW YORK SHARKS logo 26.39
562 +0.6% SB
83 Elena Mugno Empire Swimming logo 26.42
557 -2.1%
84 Ellie Murphy Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 26.45
540
84 Dana Culhane Empire Swimming logo 26.45
557 +2.0% PB
86 Devon Karabees-Lamer NY Athletic Club logo 26.47
555
86 Janis Dong Long Island Express logo 26.47
553 -4.6%
86 Marie Hagemaster NEW YORK SHARKS logo 26.47
553 +3.9% PB
89 Julia Lord Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 26.48
537
90 Katie Lew Long Island Express logo 26.49
551 -1.5%
91 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 26.50
535 +4.3% SB
92 Emmy Higgins Gators Swim Club logo 26.52
548 PB
93 Ashleigh Piro Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 26.53
547 PB
94 Ailey Driscoll West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 26.59
545 +3.8% SB
95 Haley Krawczyk Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 26.66
539
95 Alejandra Roldan Zeus Swim Team logo 26.66
539 +2.6% SB
97 Leila Brooks Gators Swim Club logo 26.74
529 PB
97 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo 26.74
529 PB
99 Emily Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 26.76
527 PB
100 Amanda Huang Long Island Express logo 26.78
511 -2.0%
100 Angela Lao NY Athletic Club logo 26.78
511
102 Audra Salvietti North Shore Swim logo 26.79
528 -3.3%
103 Lily Buckley Empire Swimming logo 26.83
521
103 Sophie Swain Schenectady-Sara logo 26.83
521
105 Sophia Duver Empire Swimming logo 26.85
520 PB
105 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 26.85
505
107 Anna Johnson Schenectady-Sara logo 26.88
517 +2.6% SB
108 Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson Valley logo 27.01
509 PB
109 Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming logo 27.06
505 PB
110 Hannah Cohen Empire Swimming logo 27.09
485 -0.5%
111 Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson Valley logo 27.11
498 +0.7% PB
111 Katie Tolla Western Connecticut YMCA logo 27.11
500
113 Pamela Ramirez Empire Swimming logo 27.12
497 PB
114 Lil Gross Gators Swim Club logo 27.13
496
114 Ari Williams Gators Swim Club logo 27.13
496 -2.5%
116 Alise Hale Schenectady-Sara logo 27.16
496 +1.7% PB
117 Emma Glover Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 27.24
489 +0.5% SB
118 Katie Sharkey Western Connecticut YMCA logo 27.25
486
119 Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson Valley logo 27.42
457
120 Sarah Green Flying Dolphins logo 27.43
471
121 Emma Ketchum North Shore Swim logo 27.47
470
122 Ella Hulme Empire Swimming logo 27.50
465 PB
123 Lily Nemirovsky North Shore Swim logo 27.56
460 PB
124 Grace Park Empire Swimming logo 27.64
456 +3.8% PB
125 Cecelia Adelfio North Shore Swim logo 27.68
436 PB
126 Bella Amedio Schenectady-Sara logo 27.78
428 -1.9%
127 Orla Clasby Hawks Swimming Association logo 27.88
420 PB
128 Angela Lai North Shore Swim logo 27.90
432
129 Antonia DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logo 27.91
431
130 Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson Valley logo 28.37
398 PB
131 Julia Radomisli Flying Dolphins logo 28.99
333
132 Chloe Tanjeloff Flying Dolphins logo 29.82
286
133 Alyssa Chen North Shore Swim logo 37.77
2
Vivian Mudry Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo NS
Emily Kang Gators Swim Club logo NS
Dylan Roberts North Shore Swim logo NS

Filters