Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:42.99
1074 +7.2% PB
2 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:46.05
984
3 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logo 1:46.53
984 +5.2% PB
4 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:46.58
933 PB
5 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:47.23
1013
6 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:47.36
914 PB
7 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:48.08
933
8 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:48.33
939 +3.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logo 1:47.06
921 +5.5% PB
10 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 1:47.61
957 PB
11 Will Goodwin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:48.21
893
12 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 1:48.34
890 PB
13 Harrison Lierz unattached 1:48.37
938 PB
14 Luke Davis American Energy logo 1:49.47
862 PB
15 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:49.74
1018 +2.3% PB
16 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logo 1:51.39
853 +0.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.09
945 +3.5% PB
18 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:48.74
917 +2.9% PB
19 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 1:49.03
910 PB
20 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 1:49.49
899 -0.2%
21 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:49.63
895 PB
22 Brendan Eckerman Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:50.11
847 PB
23 Jacob Powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:50.23
881 +4.8% PB
24 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 1:51.01
825 +3.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:43.53
1060 +6.7% PB
2 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:45.71
992 PB
3 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logo 1:47.98
947 +3.9% SB
4 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:48.00
947 +4.1% PB
5 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:48.06
897 PB
6 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:48.07
992
7 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:48.16
894
8 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:48.25
929
9 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logo 1:48.40
888 +4.3% SB
10 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 1:48.94
875
11 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 1:49.16
918 PB
12 Luke Davis American Energy logo 1:49.18
869 PB
13 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logo 1:49.27
904 +2.0% PB
14 Harrison Lierz unattached 1:49.28
915 PB
15 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:49.32
1028 +2.6% PB
16 Will Goodwin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:49.33
866
17 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 1:49.41
901 -0.1%
18 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:49.46
911 +2.3% SB
19 Brendan Eckerman Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:49.53
861 PB
20 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 1:49.54
897 PB
21 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:49.57
897 PB
22 Jacob Powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:49.65
895 +5.3% PB
23 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:49.69
894 +2.0% PB
24 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 1:49.72
856 +4.4% PB
25 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:49.87
889 PB
26 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.95
946 PB
27 Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logo 1:50.26
892 -0.1%
28 Rush Clark GOAL logo 1:50.44
876 +2.6% PB
29 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:50.49
933 PB
30 Ryan Peterson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:50.55
873
31 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:50.56
873 PB
32 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 1:50.63
883 PB
33 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:50.65
882 +1.9% PB
34 Finn O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:50.70
869 PB
35 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logo 1:50.71
881 -1.0%
36 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:50.76
831 PB
36 Grant Reeves Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:50.76
831 PB
38 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:50.79
830 PB
39 Ryan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:50.82
878 +1.2% PB
40 Jackson Mason North Bay Aquatics logo 1:50.85
866 +7.2% PB
41 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:50.86
924 +6.4% PB
42 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:50.89
828 PB
43 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logo 1:50.93
827 +1.9% PB
44 Mark McCrary Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:51.04
861 PB
44 Tavis Siebert Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:51.04
873 PB
46 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:51.26
819
47 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:51.35
854 -0.6%
48 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:51.38
853 +1.0% PB
49 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:51.41
911 +5.0% PB
50 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 1:51.42
910 +0.0% PB
51 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:51.45
851 +0.1% PB
52 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:51.51
850 +4.3% PB
53 Dominic Falcon Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:51.55
812 +0.6% PB
54 Dylan Hawk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:51.56
861 +9.6% PB
55 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:51.57
849 +6.7% PB
56 Adam Milling Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:51.58
860 +1.3% PB
57 Jonah Harm Lifetime Northern California logo 1:51.60
848 +2.5% PB
58 Tristan Lin Swim Pasadena logo 1:51.64
847 -0.8%
59 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.68
858 -0.3%
60 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:51.72
808
60 Jake Hand Charger Aquatics logo 1:51.72
845
62 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:51.75
856 PB
63 Gabriel Giacoppo North Bay Aquatics logo 1:51.78
844 +11.2% PB
64 Luke Barr Sarpy County Swim Club logo 1:51.83
901 -0.4%
65 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:51.86
853 PB
65 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logo 1:51.86
805 +3.9% PB
67 Evan McCormick Lifetime Northern California logo 1:51.88
853 +4.9% PB
68 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:51.92
804 -0.3%
69 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:51.94
840 +10.5% SB
70 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:51.95
840 PB
71 Henderson Louviere Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:52.04
837 +3.3% PB
72 Tommy Park unattached 1:52.16
893 +2.0% PB
73 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:52.18
846 PB
74 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 1:52.21
833 +2.3% PB
75 Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logo 1:52.22
891 -0.2%
76 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:52.24
844 -0.5%
76 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:52.24
833 +1.7% SB
78 Blayze Kimble Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:52.28
832
79 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:52.30
795
80 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:52.32
889 +0.0% PB
80 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logo 1:52.32
831 -1.6%
82 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.36
842 +2.4% PB
83 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:52.37
841 +1.1% PB
84 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:52.41
840 PB
85 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:52.46
828 +5.6% PB
86 Axel Torres Hecker Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.47
827 -0.2%
87 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:52.48
952 +1.2% PB
88 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:52.51
790 PB
89 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logo 1:52.52
838 +2.5% SB
90 Cameron Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:52.60
836 PB
91 Andy Huang Peak Swimming logo 1:52.62
835
92 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:52.63
824
93 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:52.68
822 +14.8% PB
94 Isaac Hwang Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:52.70
822 PB
95 McKay Mickelson Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:52.71
822 +2.3% PB
96 Preston Planells Brea Aquatics logo 1:52.94
780 +0.4% SB
97 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:52.95
779 +4.1% PB
98 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:53.01
815
99 Michael Foley Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:53.07
813
99 Brian Wong Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:53.07
813 +8.0% SB
101 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:53.09
824 PB
102 Edward Cho Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.10
824 +0.1% PB
103 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:53.13
775
104 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:53.14
823 +2.5% SB
104 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 1:53.14
812 +1.7% PB
106 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 1:53.16
811 +2.9% SB
107 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logo 1:53.21
868 PB
108 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:53.24
821
109 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 1:53.28
808 PB
109 Sawyer Kruse Fort Collins logo 1:53.28
772 PB
111 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:53.32
807 +0.6% SB
111 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.32
807 +0.1% PB
113 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logo 1:53.36
818 +1.1% SB
113 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:53.36
818
115 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:53.49
815 +5.4% SB
116 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logo 1:53.51
803 PB
117 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:53.52
803
118 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:53.56
802 PB
118 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:53.56
802 +1.6% PB
120 Zac Van Zandt CCAT Swimming (California) logo 1:53.64
812 +0.3% SB
121 Justin Hussong Aaa logo 1:53.71
810 +28.6% PB
121 Anton Goswitz The Dolphins logo 1:53.71
810
123 Andrew Karpenko Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:53.79
808
124 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:53.81
808 PB
125 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:53.93
793
125 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.93
793 -1.0%
127 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:53.99
803 +4.7% PB
127 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:53.99
803 +0.8% PB
129 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 1:54.03
849 PB
130 Max Kreidl unattached 1:54.05
802
131 Braden Whitmarsh Colorado Springs logo 1:54.16
788 PB
132 Edward Tay Peak Swimming logo 1:54.18
799 +2.6% SB
133 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:54.20
799 +11.0% PB
134 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:54.21
787 +1.6% PB
135 Gabe Grauvogel Colorado Springs logo 1:54.23
786
136 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:54.30
785 +7.7% SB
137 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team logo 1:54.33
747 PB
138 Nathan Bright Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:54.53
779 +6.4% PB
139 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logo 1:54.57
836 PB
140 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.59
778 PB
141 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:54.66
740 +5.4% SB
142 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.68
834 -1.6%
142 Evan Yoo Alpha Aquatics logo 1:54.68
834 +0.1% PB
144 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:54.69
776 +1.3% PB
145 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.79
785 +0.0% SB
146 JC Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:54.84
830 PB
147 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logo 1:54.86
735 +5.3% SB
148 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:54.93
782 +0.1% PB
149 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:54.99
780 -1.5%
150 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:55.12
766 PB
151 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logo 1:55.18
776
152 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:55.25
774
153 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logo 1:55.31
762 +1.2% SB
154 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.34
772
155 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 1:55.66
754
156 Roderick Huang Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:55.87
806 +1.5% SB
157 Samuel Bork Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:55.95
871
158 Jeremiah Koster Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:56.05
745 -0.9%
159 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logo 1:57.36
727
160 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:01.23
631 -5.6%
Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logo DQ
Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo DQ
Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo DQ
Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo NS