Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 4:37.10
988 PB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:39.52
949 +1.4% PB
3 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:41.41
939 +3.1% PB
4 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:42.51
927 PB
5 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:44.52
927 +0.6% PB
6 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 4:46.88
880 +0.4% SB
7 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 4:48.59
862 +5.7% SB
8 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:48.73
849 +1.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logo 4:48.32
865 +1.5% PB
10 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:48.93
880 +1.0% PB
11 Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:49.06
857 +3.6% PB
12 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:49.41
842 +5.1% PB
13 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:49.75
850 +1.9% SB
14 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:50.98
826 -0.3%
15 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 4:55.16
794 -2.0%
16 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 4:59.74
769 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 4:47.55
873 +1.0% PB
18 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 4:48.93
858 PB
19 Eliot Kennedy BNY Waves logo 4:51.34
854 +1.9% PB
20 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 4:51.60
830 -0.9%
21 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 4:51.73
850 PB
22 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:52.05
847 PB
23 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:52.15
825
24 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 4:53.73
808 -0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 4:41.16
942 PB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:42.59
915 +0.4% SB
3 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:43.23
920 PB
4 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:43.45
917 +2.4% SB
5 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 4:44.97
901 +1.1% SB
6 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:46.84
902 -0.2%
7 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:48.81
848 +1.4% SB
8 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 4:49.10
857 +5.5% SB
9 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:49.45
842 +0.2% SB
10 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logo 4:50.34
844 +0.8% PB
11 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:50.64
840 +1.6% SB
12 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 4:51.30
855 +1.9% PB
13 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 4:51.32
833 -0.6%
14 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:52.27
845 -0.1%
15 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:52.38
811 +4.1% SB
16 Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:52.51
821 +2.4% PB
17 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 4:52.68
819 +0.3% PB
18 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 4:52.74
819 PB
19 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 4:52.79
818 -1.4%
20 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:52.90
817
21 Eliot Kennedy BNY Waves logo 4:53.01
837 +1.3% PB
22 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 4:53.07
815 -0.9%
23 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 4:53.08
836 PB
24 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:53.29
834 PB
25 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:53.34
859 +3.3% SB
26 Destiny Kling Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:53.44
811 +5.0% SB
27 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:53.57
810
28 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:53.88
807 PB
29 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:54.40
802 +0.1% SB
30 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:54.82
818 -2.1%
31 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:54.94
796 PB
32 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logo 4:54.98
817 +5.3% PB
33 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:55.38
813 -1.3%
34 Noelle Harvey North Coast Aquatics logo 4:55.58
811 -1.1%
35 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logo 4:55.87
787 -1.5%
36 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:56.11
784 PB
37 Maelynn Lawrence La Mirada Armada logo 4:56.30
782 +0.6% PB
38 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:56.44
781
39 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 4:56.62
779 PB
40 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:56.68
778 +1.1% PB
41 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logo 4:57.07
774 +1.9% PB
42 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 4:57.31
772 +0.4% SB
43 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:57.40
760 -1.2%
44 Brinley Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:57.44
771 -0.9%
45 Greta Fanta North Coast Aquatics logo 4:57.45
771 -2.3%
46 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:57.46
771 +4.8% PB
47 Allison Bernier Charger Aquatics logo 4:57.57
769
48 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:57.83
767 -1.1%
49 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:57.98
786 +0.2% SB
50 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:59.20
753
51 Kenzie Degn Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:59.24
753 +1.9% SB
52 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 4:59.30
741 +1.0% SB
53 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:59.61
749 -1.0%
54 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:59.80
793 -1.1%
55 Audrey McDonald Park City Swimming logo 5:00.04
745
56 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 5:00.44
730
57 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 5:00.55
740
58 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 5:01.52
719
59 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 5:02.02
725 +2.5% SB
60 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 5:02.17
724 +2.9% SB
61 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 5:02.24
723
62 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 5:02.35
711 -0.9%
63 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 5:02.98
716
64 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 5:03.00
716 -1.5%
65 Carson Kaufmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 5:03.65
710
66 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 5:03.79
708
67 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 5:05.69
690
68 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:06.29
705
69 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 5:06.54
727
70 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 5:08.56
663
Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo NS