Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:41.60
1029 +4.4% PB
2 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:41.94
1014 PB
3 Harrison Lierz unattached 1:43.70
997 PB
4 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:44.43
962 PB
5 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:44.80
1027 PB
6 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 1:44.86
952
7 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:45.31
941 PB
8 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:48.18
868 +2.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:45.89
946 +6.7% PB
10 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:46.37
935 +1.3% PB
11 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:46.46
915 PB
12 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:46.62
929 +4.7% PB
13 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:47.74
878 PB
14 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:47.80
884 PB
15 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.05
878 PB
16 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 1:48.55
860 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:47.46
910 PB
18 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:47.93
900 PB
19 Nick Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:48.03
872 PB
20 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:48.57
885 +9.0% PB
21 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:48.91
852 -0.6%
22 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:49.20
845 +1.3% PB
23 Nathan Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:49.32
868 PB
24 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:49.44
866 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianluca Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:42.11
1035 PB
2 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:42.48
1008 +3.6% PB
3 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 1:43.83
976
4 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:44.27
959
5 Harrison Lierz unattached 1:45.85
947
6 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:45.88
1002
7 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:46.25
919 PB
8 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:46.50
907 +4.4% PB
9 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:46.63
911 PB
10 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:46.86
905 PB
11 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:47.11
918 +4.3% PB
12 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:47.24
915 +0.5% SB
13 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:47.47
910 +5.3% PB
14 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 1:47.61
881 PB
15 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:47.72
886 PB
16 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:47.79
877 PB
17 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:47.81
884 PB
18 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:47.84
902
19 Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:48.03
897 +9.4% PB
20 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:48.05
897 PB
21 Nick Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:48.07
871 PB
22 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:48.13
895 +2.5% PB
23 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:48.34
865 -0.1%
24 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:48.60
859 +1.9% PB
25 Nathan Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:48.72
882 PB
26 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logoO'Fallon Seahawks 1:48.94
851 +4.4% PB
27 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:48.98
971 +0.7% PB
27 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:48.98
857 +3.3% PB
29 Sawyer Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:49.08
848
30 Gabe MACHADO Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:49.28
924 PB
31 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:49.35
842 +7.2% PB
32 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:49.38
848 PB
33 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:49.39
848 PB
34 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:49.42
841
35 Mark McCrary Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:49.44
847 PB
36 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:49.45
840
37 Max Kreidl unattached 1:49.52
864 PB
37 McKay Mickelson Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:49.52
845 +0.4% PB
39 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:49.64
916 +2.4% PB
40 Mattias Blanco Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:49.72
841 0.0%
41 Payton Plumb Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 1:49.81
857 PB
42 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.86
838
43 Carlos Munoz Renteria Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:49.89
911 +6.5% PB
44 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:49.91
910 PB
45 Charles Korndorffer Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 1:50.05
827 PB
46 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:50.07
833 -0.2%
47 Jaden Olson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:50.09
851 PB
48 Brek Stukerjurgen Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:50.10
851 +1.4% PB
49 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:50.11
832 +2.2% SB
50 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:50.14
831 -0.7%
51 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:50.19
823
52 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:50.24
829 PB
52 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:50.24
829 +10.9% SB
54 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:50.25
847 PB
55 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:50.33
846 -0.2%
56 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:50.35
845 +1.0% PB
57 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:50.45
843 PB
58 Austin lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:50.57
896 +3.4% SB
59 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:50.60
821 +2.2% PB
60 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:50.68
838 +4.4% SB
61 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:50.78
836
62 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logoTri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves 1:50.79
835 +2.7% PB
63 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:50.80
817 +5.0% SB
64 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:50.90
814 +2.7% PB
65 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:50.94
832 +1.1% SB
66 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.02
830 +5.2% PB
67 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:51.06
811 +1.9% SB
68 Nick Skinner Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:51.17
809 +5.7% PB
69 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:51.33
798 PB
70 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:51.40
877 PB
71 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:51.48
802 +0.1% SB
72 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:51.49
801
73 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:51.62
873 +3.6% PB
74 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:51.67
791
75 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:51.82
813 +0.2% PB
76 Grant Reeves Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:51.95
785
77 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 1:51.96
791 PB
78 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:52.00
864 PB
79 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:52.19
779
80 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:52.27
899 +5.6% SB
81 Ethan Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:52.42
800 +3.1% SB
82 Cameron Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:52.66
795 +2.5% PB
83 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.67
794 -0.5%
84 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:52.74
774 +6.5% PB
85 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:52.80
791
86 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 1:52.90
771 PB
87 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:52.93
844
88 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:53.01
787 +4.2% PB
89 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:53.02
787 +1.6% PB
90 Tommy Park unattached 1:53.09
841 +1.4% SB
91 Riley Brown Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:53.17
783 PB
92 Paul Shutt Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:53.20
783 PB
93 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:53.43
759
94 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:53.48
832
95 Evan Porter Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:53.59
749 +5.8% SB
96 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:53.94
748 -1.7%
97 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:53.96
822 -0.7%
98 Theo Makler Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:54.28
760
99 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:54.30
741
100 Kenneth Woodsum Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:54.65
733 -1.3%
101 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logoLaramie Swim Club 1:54.78
749
102 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:54.93
727 -2.8%
103 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:55.51
715
104 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:55.67
712 -1.0%
105 Jered Moore Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.78
668 -4.3%
106 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 1:58.26
676 -7.3%
Preston Planells Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics DQ
Trevor Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics DQ
Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club NS
Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club NS
David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein NS
Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club NS