Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jude Williams
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Nyboer
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan King
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stefan Cooley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Nagy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Lindley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
20 |
Davis Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dominic Margarino
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Hou
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kieran McNulty
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
32 |
Ellis Bohon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Samaniego
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Adam Copses
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Cam Castro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Hunter Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | – | – | ||
38 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Ryan Goh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | SB | |
46 |
Jake Davis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Carlton
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | NS | – | – |