Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 1:43.27
1010 +1.0% PB
2 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:45.87
935 +0.9% SB
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:45.91
934 PB
4 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:46.13
928 +1.8% SB
5 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:46.34
922 PB
6 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:46.78
910 +1.0% SB
7 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:47.55
888 -0.1%
8 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:48.87
907 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:46.46
919 -1.0%
10 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:47.29
896
11 Claire Suen Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:47.55
888 0.0%
12 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:48.33
867 +0.7% SB
13 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:48.41
865 PB
14 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:48.55
851 PB
15 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:48.93
841 +3.2% SB
16 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:49.85
816 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:48.11
873 PB
18 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 1:48.19
967 +2.4% PB
19 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.22
883 +1.4% PB
20 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:49.26
841 -0.0%
21 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:49.42
837 +4.0% SB
22 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:49.52
834 -0.6%
23 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:49.96
823 +0.0% PB
24 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:50.14
818 +0.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 1:45.61
943 -1.3%
2 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:46.20
926
3 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:46.32
923 PB
4 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:46.41
920 +1.6% SB
5 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:46.68
913 +1.1% SB
6 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:46.95
905 -0.1%
7 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:47.24
952 -1.4%
8 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:47.42
892 0.0%
9 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:47.57
888 -2.0%
10 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:47.60
877 +4.4% SB
11 Claire Suen Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:47.97
877 -0.4%
12 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:48.01
876
13 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:48.02
875 +1.0% SB
14 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:48.27
859 PB
15 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:48.39
856 +1.0% PB
16 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:48.45
864 PB
17 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:48.61
859 +1.9% SB
18 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.67
871 +1.0% PB
18 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:48.67
858 +4.7% PB
20 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 1:48.85
949 +1.8% PB
21 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:48.99
849
22 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:49.13
845 -0.2%
23 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:49.16
844 +0.1% PB
24 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:49.23
842 +0.7% PB
25 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:49.33
830 -0.8%
26 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:49.34
839 +0.5% PB
27 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:49.53
847 +0.6% PB
28 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:49.59
833 +0.6% SB
29 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:49.70
830 +2.8% PB
30 Kenzie Degn Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:49.71
829 +5.0% SB
30 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:49.71
829
32 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:49.73
819 -1.4%
32 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:49.73
829 +4.3% SB
34 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:49.77
841 +1.8% SB
35 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 1:49.78
827 PB
36 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:49.81
827 +0.1% SB
37 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:50.02
834 -0.1%
38 Destiny Kling Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 1:50.10
819 +2.5% PB
39 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.15
818 -3.0%
40 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.22
806 -0.5%
41 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:50.26
828 PB
42 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.33
813 +1.9% PB
43 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:50.35
825 -1.2%
44 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:50.43
823 +0.2% SB
45 Emma Davidson Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 1:50.46
809 -0.9%
45 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:50.46
809
47 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 1:50.50
821 PB
48 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:50.51
808 -1.4%
49 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:50.52
808 PB
50 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:50.55
820 -1.7%
51 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:50.56
807 +4.5% SB
52 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:50.58
806 -1.0%
53 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:50.60
806
54 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:50.63
805 -0.1%
55 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:50.65
804 +4.3% PB
56 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:50.66
817 -0.9%
57 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:50.68
803 -0.8%
58 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:50.69
803 -1.8%
58 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.69
794 PB
60 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:50.70
803 -0.1%
61 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:50.81
791 -1.8%
62 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.82
800 -1.9%
62 Katia Soudakova Riptide logoRiptide 1:50.82
800
64 Audrey McDonald Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 1:50.86
799
65 Ella Mazurek Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:50.94
810
66 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:51.01
795 +2.0% PB
67 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.09
793 -1.4%
68 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:51.17
845 +4.2% PB
69 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:51.18
790 PB
69 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:51.18
790 PB
71 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:51.30
787 +2.7% SB
72 Sofia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:51.37
776
73 Cassie Stegner Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 1:51.41
784 -2.0%
74 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:51.46
783 +3.5% SB
75 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:51.48
782
76 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:51.57
793
77 Noelle Harvey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:51.58
793 -0.6%
78 Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:51.59
780 -0.3%
78 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:51.59
780 +5.0% SB
80 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 1:51.65
778 +0.2% SB
81 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.68
777 +10.8% PB
82 Carson Kaufmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:51.75
775
83 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:51.84
773 +1.4% SB
84 Sydnee Whitty Iolani Swim Club logoIolani Swim Club 1:51.86
773 +4.8% SB
85 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:51.95
824
86 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:51.96
770
86 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:51.96
783 -2.7%
88 Alyssa Bloser Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:51.97
783 +3.6% PB
89 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:52.04
768 -0.3%
90 Rachel Oyler Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:52.07
767 PB
91 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:52.22
754 +0.8% SB
92 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:52.26
775 -3.4%
93 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:52.27
762
94 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:52.28
762 PB
95 Margaret McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 1:52.33
814 +1.1% PB
95 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:52.33
751 +2.0% SB
97 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:52.38
759 +0.8% PB
98 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:52.48
756
99 Lindsay Ervin Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:52.58
808 -0.5%
100 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:52.63
753 +1.7% SB
101 Sophie Fiske Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:52.81
761 PB
102 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:52.91
745 +0.1% SB
103 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.06
742 -1.5%
104 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.08
741 -0.3%
105 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:53.32
748 -1.5%
106 Elsa Musselman Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logoRed River Valley YMCA Wahoos 1:53.54
783 PB
107 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 1:53.56
729 +5.1% SB
108 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 1:53.72
725 -0.2%
109 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:53.88
733 -0.9%
110 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:53.90
720 +2.7% SB
111 Reagan Nibarger Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:53.93
720 +1.3% SB
112 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:54.03
717
113 Jodie McKendry Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:54.34
709 +0.2% SB
114 Natalie Ungaretti Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.48
706
115 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.53
704 -1.6%
116 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:54.71
700
117 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 1:54.93
695
118 Anastasia Fleming ATAC logoATAC 1:55.05
704 -4.1%
119 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:55.13
702 -3.0%
120 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.24
678
121 Brinley Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:55.28
686 -3.7%
122 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:55.36
675
123 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:55.45
682
124 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:56.88
647
Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics DQ
Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association NS
Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics NS
Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks NS
Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks NS
Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) NS
Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Kira Crage Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito NS
Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks NS