Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 4:10.44
933 +2.7% PB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:11.13
926 PB
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:11.27
925 PB
4 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:12.81
910 +2.2% PB
5 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 4:15.33
886 PB
6 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:15.47
885 +2.5% SB
7 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:15.63
884
8 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 4:16.98
871 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:15.34
905 +0.3% PB
10 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:16.81
891 +0.4% SB
11 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:17.16
869 +0.0% SB
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:19.10
851 +4.3% SB
13 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:19.91
844
14 Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:21.58
828
15 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 4:24.39
803 PB
16 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:26.56
783
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mary Codevilla unattached 4:17.54
898 PB
18 Benedict Nagy Lakeridge Swim T logo 4:19.53
847 +2.1% PB
19 Amelie Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:20.34
840 PB
20 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:21.20
832
21 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 4:22.33
854 +5.0% PB
22 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:23.37
845 -1.2%
23 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 4:23.92
807 PB
Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:13.15
907 PB
2 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 4:15.01
889 +0.9% PB
3 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 4:15.44
885 PB
4 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:15.69
883 PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:15.78
882
6 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 4:15.99
880 PB
7 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:16.91
872 +2.0% SB
8 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:17.21
869 +0.5% PB
9 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:17.46
885 +0.2% SB
10 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:18.91
872 -1.1%
11 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:19.34
849
12 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:19.47
848 +4.1% SB
13 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:19.50
847
14 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:19.60
847 -0.9%
15 Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:20.31
840
16 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 4:20.98
834 PB
17 Mary Codevilla unattached 4:21.05
866 PB
18 Amelie Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:21.06
833 PB
19 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 4:21.37
863 +5.4% PB
20 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 4:21.63
828 PB
21 Benedict Nagy Lakeridge Swim T logo 4:21.67
828 +1.3% PB
22 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:22.00
824
23 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:22.25
855 -0.8%
24 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 4:22.42
853 PB
25 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 4:22.59
838 PB
26 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:22.76
818 PB
27 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 4:22.99
834 +0.7% PB
28 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:23.14
847 +1.6% PB
29 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:23.62
829 +1.2% PB
30 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logo 4:23.66
809 PB
31 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 4:24.04
806
32 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:24.10
824
33 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 4:24.12
805 +1.5% PB
34 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 4:24.19
805 +1.0% SB
35 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 4:24.21
804 +0.3% SB
36 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 4:24.38
803
37 Calysta Bartlett Yucaipa Swim Team logo 4:24.45
802 +0.3% SB
38 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 4:24.60
801 +1.8% PB
39 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:24.69
800 PB
40 Alex Schwier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:24.76
799
41 Allison Bernier Charger Aquatics logo 4:25.01
797
42 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 4:25.13
829 PB
43 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 4:25.33
794 PB
44 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:25.37
794 PB
45 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:25.44
793 +5.2% PB
46 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:25.56
792 +2.6% PB
47 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:25.81
790
48 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:25.84
790 -0.1%
49 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 4:26.07
820 PB
50 Sophie Macy West Express Swim Team logo 4:26.23
805 PB
51 Maya Lee FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:26.27
786 -0.4%
52 Mya Drost-Parra Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:26.41
784 PB
53 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:26.74
781 +4.1% SB
54 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:26.82
781 -0.1%
55 Tegan Preston North Coast Aquatics logo 4:26.92
780 -1.6%
56 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:27.18
777 PB
57 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:27.58
774 -1.3%
58 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logo 4:27.60
806 +4.0% PB
59 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 4:27.63
773 -0.5%
60 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 4:27.83
772 +1.7% SB
61 Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:27.92
771 PB
62 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:27.99
803 PB
63 Gabi Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logo 4:28.18
769
64 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:28.20
768 -0.2%
65 Jodie McKendry Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:28.29
768 -0.3%
66 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 4:28.32
767 +4.1% PB
67 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo 4:28.43
766 PB
68 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 4:28.44
766 +1.3% SB
69 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 4:28.63
797 -1.6%
70 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 4:28.76
782
71 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:28.84
782 +3.5% PB
72 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logo 4:29.23
792 -0.3%
73 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 4:29.55
789 PB
74 Michelle Tekawy Aquazot Swim Club logo 4:29.60
775 -0.6%
75 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 4:29.83
754
76 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logo 4:30.30
750 +0.3% SB
77 Kathryn Lundh Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:30.38
768 -1.8%
78 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:30.49
748
79 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 4:30.57
766
80 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:31.04
743
81 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 4:31.16
775 -1.8%
82 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:32.13
733 -2.6%
83 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 4:33.37
723
84 Maelynn Lawrence La Mirada Armada logo 4:33.66
720 -2.6%
85 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:34.20
748
86 Sabrina Bennani Brea Aquatics logo 4:38.84
708 -4.4%
Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo DQ
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo NS
Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo NS