Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Philip Goeckel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Schroeder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 747 | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 853 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
27 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 817 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
29 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 646 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 741 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 793 | – | PB | |
33 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 731 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
David Hsi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nei-Kuan Chia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
37 |
Will Mahone
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Robby Jones
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
40 |
Luis Mathias Zacarias Rojas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 576 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 906 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 808 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 800 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 779 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 743 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
10 |
Louis Cardot
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
11 |
Philip Goeckel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
12 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 763 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 749 | – | PB | |
15 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 711 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 712 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 711 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 706 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Schroeder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 738 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
26 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
28 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 836 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 832 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | – | PB | |
34 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 703 | +3.7% | SB | |
35 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 667 | +6.1% | SB | |
36 |
David Hsi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Robby Jones
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Mahone
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
41 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nei-Kuan Chia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
43 |
Luis Mathias Zacarias Rojas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 656 | – | ||
44 |
Skylar Kadetz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 655 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Jackson Ward
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 683 | +1.2% | SB | |
46 |
Justin Yap
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 681 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 739 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Logan Wetterling
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 642 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 731 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Karpen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 789 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michael Tappler
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 724 | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Zach Lowe
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 659 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Kenny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | +6.7% | PB | |
58 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
59 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
60 |
Parker Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Christopher Castalado
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 624 | – | ||
64 |
Daniel Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 650 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
66 |
X Reiter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 619 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 646 | +5.2% | PB | |
68 |
Hunter Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +5.4% | SB | |
68 |
Ben McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 643 | – | PB | |
70 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Gurley
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 607 | +2.0% | SB | |
72 |
Caleb Duval
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
73 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 691 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Alex Le
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 628 | – | PB | |
75 |
Miles Gumbrill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Connor Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 598 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kelly Peel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
79 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 594 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jason Hinson
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 620 | +3.5% | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.2% | PB | |
83 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 618 | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Kiran Kowalski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
85 |
Theo Hardy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lucas Payan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
TJ Flores
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jackson Dalby
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 577 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alex Bartik
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 581 | – | PB | |
90 |
Madden Bell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
91 |
Riley James
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Dylan Vroon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
93 |
Trevor Payne
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
94 |
Noah Daniels
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | +0.2% | PB | |
94 |
Tyler Trocchi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
96 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 646 | – | ||
97 |
David Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 553 | – | ||
98 |
Adam O'Brien
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 702 | – | PB | |
99 |
Adhith Pisipati
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 578 | – | ||
100 |
Jacob Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 634 | +1.8% | SB | |
101 |
Logan Cornelison
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
102 |
Langston Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 538 | +7.0% | SB | |
103 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
104 |
Charles Gaines
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
105 |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
106 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 491 | +1.4% | SB | |
107 |
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
– |
TJ Shannon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Lane
SeaDragons
|
SeaDragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Barra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Bell
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Grottle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Jin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |