Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Messenger
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Tyler Bedley
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bella Maclean-Cariello
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Natalia Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bridget Wong
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clarissa Hoyt
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Victoria Sam
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Trudell
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 7 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Bedley
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Morgan Messenger
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Clarissa Hoyt
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Natalia Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Bella Maclean-Cariello
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Bridget Wong
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Sam
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Alyssa Trudell
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Emma Koehler
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Farrell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kelly Prawira
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Malia Burce
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Cohee
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Stevens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Sarah Quayle
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Querner
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Azurine Chang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Yuri Onimura
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Immy Yuwana
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nikki Cooper
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Emma Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Makena Partington
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kaitlin Buckle
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Schreiber
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Reguero
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Daniela Acosta
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Gonzales
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Kady Ryder
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Wendy Yu
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
33 |
Erin Swift
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jillian Powell
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Kira Rusalov
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Andres
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
MK McCann
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Katherine Wrigley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Abigail Maemoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.9% | SB | |
40 |
Megan Geer
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Erika Silva
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Catherine Loyd
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reese Veron
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kai-min Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sierra Suelzle
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Danyelle Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy French
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Veron
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Sierra Suelzle
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Helena Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Kai-min Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kennedy French
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Danyelle Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kailee Chow
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 6 | – | ||
12 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Jada Lazaga
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Loo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leila Marr
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Henley kerr
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Edgar
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sabrina Wang
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Reagan Santa Ana
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Alfaro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Katherine Holland
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
EMILY XU
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jasmine Huang
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jean Meyer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Reitano
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mekaela Kaji
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Kylie Hamilton
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Darla Garcia
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexa Pham
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nina Blanco
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Elise Rossiter
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lola Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.8% | SB | |
35 |
Maya Chou
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Annika Nie
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Cassey Flores
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Layla Lloyd
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Bailey Gresham
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Atanacia Aldridge
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Garcia
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elsie delaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ai Taguchi
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
La Brada La Brada
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexia Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cayla Oliveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chelsea Hong
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Beetner
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aira Takeuchi
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lauryn Portwood
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emery Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mikki Maemura
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Addie Gish
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Devon Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Walklett
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Adelle Brush
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Lu
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Makenna Wilson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Young
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Marumoto
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Caitlyn Kaneichi
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Reynolds
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maya Voss
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley Sheets
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Catalina Kahan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Flynn
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jillian Villahermosa
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Flores
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karen Prawira
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
andrea bintintan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Sydney Yang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alice Tam
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sora Koike
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maya Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alix Fournier Facori
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Katelyn Fong
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Brown
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Summer Mekerdichian
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Neitz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaela Hashimoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mykah Quirino
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Swails
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Vega
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Docter
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Carley Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Finley Walter
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kali Rankin Zelada
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Fatima Visoso
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Lucy Guard
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kaylee Cuizon
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Anny Ambrosio
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sasha Haber
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Katherine Low
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Novak
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aleena Charles
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +8.5% | PB |