Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Darren Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Cameron Hess
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Azael Aguilar
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Garcia
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Valentine
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Nicolai Ross
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nicolas Ocampo
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bruno Massa
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Gomez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Martinez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Angelo Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Roy Kim
KLG Sports Swim Team
|
KLG Sports Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Caden McGibbons
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
21 |
Archie Lai
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
22 |
Elonzo Santos
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Christian Pherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jason Alickolli
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Topher DelaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Srikar Kesanam
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Grant He
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -6.1% | ||
32 |
Joshua Park
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Wang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Xu
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -11.3% | ||
38 |
Aidan Monaghan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Donovan Taylor
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – |