Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Mackinnon
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Devis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Troy Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ranen Herman
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Fang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Santoso
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Athan Boutakidis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Arin Chowdhury
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cyril Reyes
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Franco Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Troy Hill
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | +6.0% | SB | |
14 |
Arin Vansomphone
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Shaffer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Boado
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jun Caruso
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Anoki Tran
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Trevor Matsuda
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
John Choi
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Brian Marinescu
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
John Carlson
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Song
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Markus Cruz
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kenneth Dyer
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Partida
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Fernando Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Lee
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Nick Ng
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Theo Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Preston Luu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Ian Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
36 |
Samuel Choi
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Bui
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Barnes
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – |