Site logo

Filters

NT COR Winter Classic A Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Rockwall, TX

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming 2:06.70
 
738 +4.0% SB
2 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu 2:07.80
 
716
3 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:09.40
 
772 PB
4 Elizabeth Eppright Lubbock Swim Clu 2:10.51
 
684
5 Alicia Peters Metroplex Aquatics 2:11.25
 
656 -0.3%
6 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:12.50
 
649
7 Avery Langan Texas Ford Aquat 2:12.92
 
773 PB
Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics DQ
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Abigail McMahon SwimTulsa 2:10.78
 
679 +6.1% PB
10 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat 2:11.49
 
666
11 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming 2:13.02
 
625 +3.8% SB
12 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming 2:15.93
 
576 -1.1%
13 Hannah Luscombe Clovis Swim Club NM 2:16.11
 
582 PB
14 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming 2:17.03
 
571
15 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat 2:18.68
 
683 PB
Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming 2:06.42
 
743 +4.2% SB
2 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 2:07.40
 
723 PB
3 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu 2:07.81
 
716
4 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:09.27
 
706
5 Alicia Peters Metroplex Aquatics 2:10.90
 
663 0.0%
6 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming 2:11.33
 
669 +2.1% PB
7 Elizabeth Eppright Lubbock Swim Clu 2:11.49
 
666
8 Avery Langan Texas Ford Aquat 2:11.91
 
789 PB
9 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:12.76
 
713 PB
10 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming 2:12.86
 
642 PB
11 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat 2:13.53
 
631
12 Abigail McMahon SwimTulsa 2:13.63
 
629 +4.1% PB
13 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 2:14.00
 
623
13 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming 2:14.00
 
609 +3.1% SB
15 Hannah Luscombe Clovis Swim Club NM 2:14.07
 
617 PB
16 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming 2:14.42
 
616
17 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat 2:15.16
 
738 PB
18 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming 2:15.59
 
581 -0.9%
19 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:15.93
 
590 PB
20 Julia McCurley Nitro Swimming 2:16.10
 
582 PB
21 Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic 2:16.47
 
581
22 Anya Hammond Clovis Swim Club NM 2:17.05
 
557
23 Adison Marshall Texas Ford Aquat 2:17.19
 
564
24 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers 2:17.43
 
560 PB
25 Rylee Worley Nitro Swimming 2:18.63
 
545
26 Madeleine Nguyen Nitro Swimming 2:18.82
 
537 PB
27 JOSEPHINE ARBUCKLE Dallas Mustangs 2:18.99
 
679 PB
28 Daniela Ferrara Fontes Texas Ford Aquat 2:19.33
 
809
29 Jenna Larson Academy of Texas 2:19.77
 
522 +5.1% PB
30 Ana Hernandez Flores Metroplex Aquatics 2:21.13
 
490
31 Alina Tran Lakeside (TX) 2:24.49
 
597 PB
32 Charlotte Higgens City of Richardson Swim team 2:24.55
 
445 PB
Catherine McCluskey Nitro Swimming NS
Jocelyne Tran City of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS
Chloe Penton Rockwall Aquatic NS