Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keaton Rice
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harshithram Sundararaman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abraham Shim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 784 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 838 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 680 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keaton Rice
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Harshithram Sundararaman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 707 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abraham Shim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 703 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 585 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
17 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicolas Sobenes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 612 | – | ||
21 |
Zade Sikes
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 490 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Pham
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 482 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Michael Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 475 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Woods
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Ian Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 450 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Gonzalez
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |