Site logo

Gulf Swimming Southern Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Shenandoah, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 2:00.74
849
2 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logo 2:01.51
848 +2.4% PB
3 Abby Pfeifer Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:02.65
822 +3.5% SB
4 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 2:02.75
825 PB
5 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 2:03.86
800 +5.7% PB
6 Katherine Fronczak unattached 2:04.93
770
7 Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logo 2:05.35
763 -0.9%
8 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 2:08.41
707 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madi Lloyd Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:00.05
872 +3.8% PB
10 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:05.31
778 +3.2% PB
11 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:06.51
756
12 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 2:06.93
743 +6.8% PB
13 Mady Bachmeier Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.28
742 +0.7% PB
14 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:07.32
736
15 Megan Wilkins unattached 2:07.99
724
16 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:08.75
711
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:03.57
805 PB
18 Martina Fuentes Shac logo 2:06.92
748 +4.9% PB
19 Anslee Dickerson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:07.91
730 PB
20 Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:08.34
718
21 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 2:08.70
702
22 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:09.88
717 +4.3% PB
23 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 2:10.33
682
24 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:15.96
585 -3.3%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:06.96
770 +3.0% PB
26 Ashley Beardmore Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:09.69
698 +0.8% SB
27 Anna Vermeulen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.75
720 PB
28 Kaylah Yazzie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:09.77
697 +0.6% PB
29 Maggie Mcdonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:10.29
673
30 Maddy Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:11.54
665 +1.1% PB
31 Grace Chahal Loveland Swim Club logo 2:14.23
605
32 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:16.98
568
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Jordyn Waters Sharks Swim Team logo 2:07.34
736 +7.7% PB
34 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:09.37
704 +3.7% PB
35 Mairead Powers Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.74
697 PB
36 Sasha Neciosup Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:10.45
671 +3.8% SB
37 Iyleigh Ward Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:10.49
707 +5.3% PB
38 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.76
662 +4.1% SB
39 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:12.85
665 +1.3% PB
40 Lucy Hatrick The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:12.93
637 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 2:00.07
862
2 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.98
816 +4.4% SB
3 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logo 2:03.51
811 +0.8% PB
4 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 2:03.54
810 PB
5 Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logo 2:03.83
791 +0.3% SB
6 Abby Pfeifer Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:03.85
800 +2.6% SB
7 Katherine Fronczak unattached 2:03.91
789
8 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 2:04.36
781 PB
9 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:05.17
766 +2.7% PB
10 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 2:05.67
766 +4.3% SB
11 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:06.42
757 +2.4% SB
12 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:06.92
744 PB
13 Madi Lloyd Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:07.35
736 -2.0%
14 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:07.61
731
15 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:07.70
734
16 Mady Bachmeier Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.73
733 +0.3% PB
17 Megan Wilkins unattached 2:08.00
724
18 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 2:08.16
721 +5.9% PB
19 Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:08.53
714
20 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:08.69
712
21 Martina Fuentes Shac logo 2:08.77
715 +3.5% PB
22 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 2:08.95
707
23 Maria Uranga The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:09.12
833 +5.4% PB
24 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 2:09.17
693
25 Anslee Dickerson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.55
701 PB
26 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:09.85
718 +4.4% PB
27 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:10.10
686 +1.1% SB
28 Maggie Mcdonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:10.40
671
29 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:10.46
680
30 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:10.54
706 +0.3% PB
31 Anna Vermeulen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:10.55
706 PB
32 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.66
681 -1.9%
33 Grace Chahal Loveland Swim Club logo 2:10.69
666 PB
34 Maddy Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:10.94
676 +1.5% PB
35 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:11.28
666
36 Kaylah Yazzie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:11.36
669 -0.6%
37 Ashley Beardmore Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:11.41
668 -0.5%
38 Mairead Powers Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.63
664 PB
38 Morgan Simon Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.63
650
40 Charlotte Longbottom unattached 2:11.71
658
41 Lucy Hatrick The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.77
657 +5.4% PB
42 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:11.87
660 +4.0% SB
43 Sasha Neciosup Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:12.21
640 +2.5% SB
44 Jordyn Waters Sharks Swim Team logo 2:12.51
644 +3.9% SB
45 Karen Yin ATAC logo 2:12.63
646 -6.1%
46 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:12.65
632
47 Iyleigh Ward Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:12.76
667 +3.7% SB
48 Kelli Curington Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.02
625
49 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics logo 2:13.12
622 PB
50 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:13.17
637 +0.8% SB
51 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.42
655 +0.8% PB
52 Belle Caldwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:13.61
625 +3.1% PB
53 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:13.68
612
54 Emily Baggett Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:13.85
621 +4.1% SB
55 Sarah Lu Katy Aquatics logo 2:14.02
645
56 Aislinn Holder unattached 2:14.25
618 PB
57 Izzy Glasgow South Shore Sails logo 2:14.78
605
58 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.83
631 +4.8% PB
59 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 2:14.87
630 PB
60 Megan Smith Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:14.89
607 +4.6% PB
61 Tatum Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.29
601 -0.8%
62 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:15.34
595 +5.6% SB
63 Emily Burchett ATAC logo 2:15.38
599 -0.2%
64 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 2:15.48
666 -1.9%
65 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:15.50
620 PB
66 Natalia Casas Katy Aquatics logo 2:15.60
618
67 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 2:15.66
617 -0.9%
68 Lauren Richards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.70
663 +2.2% PB
69 Caitlyn Quinn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:15.77
593 PB
70 Anna Klein Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:15.82
614
71 Finley Anderson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:15.95
658
72 Tammy Praczko Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:16.26
570
73 Madie Rutan California Capital Aquatics logo 2:16.38
578 -2.9%
74 Carly Johnson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:16.71
646 +4.6% PB
75 Roxana Nolte Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:17.14
569 +4.0% SB
76 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 2:17.92
625 -1.5%
77 Caitlyn Lavan South Shore Sails logo 2:17.96
542
78 Kate Bryant The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:18.28
619 PB
79 Jillian Trahan Pearland Aquatics logo 2:18.35
549 +2.1% PB
80 Jasmine Boudreaux First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:18.44
534
81 EMMA ORTIZ California Capital Aquatics logo 2:18.81
610 +2.4% PB
82 Mikaela Molinaro Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:19.19
535
83 Maya Chao Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:19.74
526 PB
84 Julia Guthrie Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:19.89
524
85 Val Salgado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:20.16
506 +1.0% PB
86 Cassie Toler South Shore Sails logo 2:20.79
532
87 Kendall Hoffman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:21.41
499
88 Peyton Pivec Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:21.79
479 +3.0% SB
89 Sierra MacMillan Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:21.90
492
90 Lilly Pennington First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:22.46
478
91 Brooke Darrah Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:22.75
474
92 Hope Atkins Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:23.73
449
93 Laura Saunders Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:24.36
453
94 Kathryn Mischlich Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:24.60
445 +2.0% PB
95 Madeleine Baird Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:24.63
444 +3.7% PB
96 Taylor Jacobson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:24.99
465 PB
97 Grace Markovich Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:25.18
440 +4.0% PB
98 Taylor Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:25.22
507 -3.5%
99 Riley Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:28.09
382
100 Alyssa Cook Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:28.97
404 PB
101 Olivia Garriss The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:29.09
402 PB
102 Khiara Yates The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:29.56
395
103 Adrienne Alexander First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:31.05
348
104 Zelie Hughes Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:35.91
284
Leah Norton Houston Cougar logo DQ
Kaitlyn Montgomery Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo NS
Kayley Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
Christin hardee Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo DQ
Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo NS
Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo NS
Wednesday Hunter Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Lara Prakash Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo NS
Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo NS