Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | +13.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Dement
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jimmy Gavin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
30 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Curl
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.4% | PB |