Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Tate Warner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Logan Rushing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Jackson Dement
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 813 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
19 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 754 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 681 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Cade Branum
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 648 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 793 | +9.3% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 682 | +3.1% | SB | |
27 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 671 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 874 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 706 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 705 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 639 | +5.0% | SB | |
37 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 638 | +1.3% | SB | |
37 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 666 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 619 | – | ||
40 |
Baylor Cobb
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 550 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 853 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 763 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 748 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
5 |
Tate Warner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 711 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 697 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 787 | +5.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 725 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 724 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | – | ||
12 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 679 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Logan Rushing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jackson Dement
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
17 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 683 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 740 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 739 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Cade Branum
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 672 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 638 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 636 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 721 | +6.5% | SB | |
28 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 629 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 885 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 716 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 626 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 623 | – | ||
34 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | +0.6% | SB | |
35 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 646 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 706 | +2.7% | SB | |
37 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 644 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 643 | – | ||
39 |
Baylor Cobb
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
39 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 606 | +3.7% | SB | |
41 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 699 | +2.5% | SB | |
42 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 695 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
John Fontenot
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 603 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 592 | – | ||
47 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 745 | +7.2% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 680 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
51 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 588 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 581 | +0.5% | SB | |
53 |
Tate Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 574 | +1.0% | SB | |
55 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 605 | +5.1% | PB | |
56 |
Chris Lively
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 570 | – | PB | |
56 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 663 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 567 | +3.1% | SB | |
60 |
Owen Spooner
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 596 | +6.3% | PB | |
62 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 590 | +4.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jack Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 555 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 702 | -5.4% | ||
67 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 637 | – | PB | |
68 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 637 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 637 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 544 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 631 | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 542 | +4.3% | SB | |
74 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 532 | +1.5% | SB | |
75 |
Jimmy Gavin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | PB | |
76 |
Henrique Martino
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 530 | +2.1% | SB | |
77 |
Luke Jorris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
79 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 527 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 613 | +3.2% | PB | |
81 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 552 | +5.0% | PB | |
82 |
Alexander MacLeod-Boyd
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 523 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 549 | +1.9% | SB | |
84 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 548 | +3.1% | PB | |
85 |
Jacob Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 517 | +1.3% | PB | |
86 |
Connor Gallagher
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 605 | +11.3% | PB | |
87 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 517 | +2.7% | SB | |
87 |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 773 | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
Wyatt Sands
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
90 |
Wayne King
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 496 | +6.9% | SB | |
91 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 495 | +5.3% | PB | |
92 |
Tanner Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 520 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 488 | +3.1% | SB | |
94 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
95 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.5% | ||
96 |
Alex Bujnowski
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 476 | – | PB | |
97 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 503 | +4.9% | PB | |
98 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 619 | -1.5% | ||
99 |
Reese Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
100 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Dom Mastracchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
102 |
Vitaly Kiselev
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 464 | – | ||
103 |
Jonathan Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 458 | +1.7% | SB | |
104 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
105 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 542 | +0.8% | SB | |
106 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
107 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
108 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 458 | +2.9% | PB | |
108 |
Mason Swanner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | +1.9% | PB | |
110 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 513 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 509 | -0.3% | ||
112 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 418 | – | PB | |
113 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
114 |
Jerry Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 439 | +0.0% | PB | |
115 |
Clint Foreman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 399 | +1.2% | PB | |
116 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 396 | +3.7% | PB | |
117 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 432 | – | PB | |
118 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 374 | +4.4% | PB | |
119 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 421 | -1.2% | ||
120 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
121 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 383 | -3.8% | ||
122 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 393 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – |