Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Matyas Mayo
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Will Serad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Kinsler
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Will Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Aire
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Sawyer
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Ethan Payne
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +7.1% | SB | |
18 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +6.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +5.6% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Wallick
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Shih
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Conrady
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
31 |
Cooper Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Hinderliter
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +8.8% | SB | |
37 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Nguyen
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Reagan Heatherly
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Logan Kaising
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Seji Sasaki
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Chandler Gibson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Ben Armstrong
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Robert Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.2% | SB | |
52 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Connor Utter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.6% | SB | |
54 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Thomas Hooper
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
56 |
Vinny Rack
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +5.9% | PB | |
57 |
Griffin Kirsch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.3% | SB | |
58 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
59 |
Graham Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Jackson Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +3.3% | SB | |
61 |
Joshua Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
63 |
Luke Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jack Hartert
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Sam Arender
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Max Schirra
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +9.9% | PB | |
69 |
Nash Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
70 |
Josiah Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
71 |
Evan Freeman
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Meyer Tinley
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Scott
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |