Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anzo DeGiulio
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Caetano Santos
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Spencer Hofmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jerrad Duncan
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Folsom
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Olson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Kalua
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicholas Finke
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 653 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 643 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davin Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sage Ishibashi-To
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 579 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anzo DeGiulio
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 860 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Hofmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 682 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jerrad Duncan
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caetano Santos
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Folsom
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Olson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Kalua
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 683 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 599 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 615 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Finke
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 613 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Davin Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sage Ishibashi-To
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 606 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
26 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Ashland
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 559 | – | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 552 | – | ||
29 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
31 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Camden Searcy
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Weinberg
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 673 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kenneth Shepherd
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 547 | – | PB | |
36 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Watkins
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 535 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 616 | – | ||
39 |
William Anderson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
40 |
Josiah Hoccom
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Bachart
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Topar
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Yochum
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
45 |
James Dye
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 491 | – | ||
46 |
Craig Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 516 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cade Schaffer
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Yordy
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 452 | – | ||
49 |
Sean Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
50 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 492 | – | PB | |
51 |
Baylor Wiggins
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Ramos
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 460 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dawson Brummett
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 509 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ben Bridges
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 457 | – | ||
57 |
Evan Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 396 | – | PB | |
58 |
Caleb Kramer
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
59 |
Joshua Escott
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
60 |
Henri Holub
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
61 |
Jonathan Madsen
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Ingham
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Davies
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
64 |
William Witt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 402 | – | ||
65 |
Holdon Davenport
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
66 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 479 | – | PB | |
68 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jakob Owings
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
70 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 492 | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Allender
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |