Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 8 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Ian Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 6 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Mahaney
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Mitchell
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zack Chism
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
19 |
David Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
David Ricci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | – | – | ||
26 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Moises Rodriguez
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Rodrigues
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
E Diamandis
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Nicolin Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Thomas Bleakney
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Black
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Sumption
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Schweikert
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Cameron Day
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Luke Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Chris Zhou
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – |