Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 8 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -7.4% | ||
5 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Dorobek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jocelyn Buchheit
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Elgin
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lily Schwelgin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Strong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lily Bard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Xandy Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Ceci Croci
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Sophia Barger
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Lizzy Huang
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
30 |
Annie Lorenz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.7% | SB | |
31 |
Regan Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Carly Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Krista Glaser
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Kiersten Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Morgan Lisch
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Addie Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Maggie Perry
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Avery Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.0% | SB | |
46 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +5.5% | PB | |
47 |
Keeley Sneek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Charlotte Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Lexxi Mihok
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Erin Minamyer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Amelia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Amanda Turner
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Blair Pichola
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Jean Kaufmann
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Lizzie Oliphant
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Stephanie Roman
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
58 |
Zoe Rosenfelt
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
59 |
Sahana Bettada
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Kyra Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Maddie Dimeo
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
62 |
Kate Henderson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
63 |
Addi Renau
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Devin Shaw
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Clare Bachovchin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
66 |
Josilyn Herron
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Ashley Schuler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
– |
Hanna Goodrich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |