Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Olson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Sean Le
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cam Good
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Emerman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Herrmann
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Wes Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Wyszynski
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | SB | |
38 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Isaac Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Popovic
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Krys Gorski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Nolan Schneider
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +7.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Barnes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Jon Gardner
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Colin Keleman
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Liviu Marina
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Caden Russell
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Eddie Campion
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +6.6% | PB | |
61 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Nate Milgram
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
63 |
Evan Calvert
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Peter de Boer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Andrew Schweikert
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Stephen Bryant
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
70 |
Lucas/Luke White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
71 |
Luke Nolan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Joey Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -3.2% | ||
75 |
Arman Edilyan
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | -5.0% | ||
76 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Sam Peron
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
78 |
Luke Grube
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
79 |
John Coffey
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Gawlik
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Hofmann
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Cooney
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Campbell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – |