Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Bryan
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 724 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 680 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 650 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 613 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 582 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 410 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 376 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 728 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 570 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 498 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Bryan
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 475 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Jacob Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 640 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley McBride
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 436 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 434 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 589 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 577 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 373 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Drew Vecchio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 364 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 513 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Isaac Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
26 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 510 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Wyszynski
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 346 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 505 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 335 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 327 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 321 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 479 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 308 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 303 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 286 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 269 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 417 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 411 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 398 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lucas/Luke White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 220 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 348 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nolan Schneider
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 337 | – | ||
44 |
Evan Calvert
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 179 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stephen Bryant
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 210 | – |