Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | +11.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 10 | – | ||
10 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 7 | +9.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 709 | – | ||
18 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 665 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 653 | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 704 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 894 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 801 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 776 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 757 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 753 | – | ||
6 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | +4.2% | PB | |
X |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 744 | +12.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 741 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 714 | +11.8% | SB | |
9 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 749 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 746 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
13 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 648 | +6.5% | SB | |
14 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
16 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 696 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 619 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 604 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
27 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 660 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 575 | +8.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 586 | +6.2% | SB | |
33 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 570 | – | ||
34 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 543 | – | ||
36 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 529 | +6.9% | SB | |
38 |
Daniel Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 517 | +4.1% | SB | |
39 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 562 | +7.2% | SB | |
40 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 498 | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 507 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 553 | +6.7% | PB | |
43 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | +6.1% | SB | |
44 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
45 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 486 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 491 | – | ||
47 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
48 |
Grant Tomlin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 429 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | ||
7 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 811 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 763 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 672 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 598 | – | ||
10 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 697 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
John Frankowski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Giffel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 550 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
20 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
21 |
Sammy Olson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 515 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 584 | – | ||
24 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 467 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 523 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 498 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Castillo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -1.5% |