Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Titus Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Nurenberg
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Wormmeester
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Sheard
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ted Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brent Jarvis
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Baryn Robar
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Matthew Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Erik Keisling
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eli Assaf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Patty
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Thaden Weeks
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Eli Rimes
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Salinas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Greyson Tafel
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack O'Neill
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
35 |
Isaac Smith
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Dylen McLean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Harsh Nigam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Martinek
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Josh Behm
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Kalkman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |