Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Eryn Murphy
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Loomis
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emmy Sower
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Mahar
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Burm
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Veldt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cambell Quijano
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Delilah Zingelewicz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rylan Nelson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ellery Cox
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bethany Stowell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Vi Nguyen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cyan Hayes
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nadia Moore
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Gauri
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Thackery
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Lincolnhol
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Valentina Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ellyson March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Natalie Schafer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Camille Rojas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nora Shorey
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
1 |
Audrey Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +9.6% | PB | |
34 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Pike
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
36 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Dani Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Katelyn Wenglikowski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Adeline DeVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Lindsay Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Briella Beemer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 17 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Abby Sponaas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Hall
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Devin Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Kelly Overheul
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Raegan Janka
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
50 |
Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Addison Hart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alexis Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Tyburczy
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lauren Davidson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 9 | – | ||
51 |
Kayli McGowan-Kinney
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Emma Ricci
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Addison Martinus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucia Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Addison Clark
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nora Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Clara VanDeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Yuliana Dardon
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Odessa Barnhart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Safina Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lena Strasse
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Brittain
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Lillian Peterson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elly Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jossalyn Wolters
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Malia Hamby
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Yewon Choi
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anzlee Shoemake
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |