Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Cummins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Dyllan Rozema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 20 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Kade Folcik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Ulatowski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Patterson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Crago
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Goodwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rodrigo Perales
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Bradley
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Landon Gardner
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Eoghan Burns
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Isaac VanderZwaag
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Nutt
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Donnie Cassada
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Teagan Edema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Lippert
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Carpenter
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Legal
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Alexander Tjoelker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +9.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lyndon Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Klug
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
John Kucala
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Braden Riha
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jadon DeGroot
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Brady Jenkins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Thomas Hurst
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Staal
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Travis Jensen
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Gianni
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Charles Chalut
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack Rosema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mingze Xin
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Buck
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
33 |
Joseph Hunter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Alexander Partlan
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Trevor Partlan
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Dienes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Raef Goosen
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Myers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – |