Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Schuering
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Locke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Slack
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 484 | +7.3% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Sorensen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
– |
Eli Nelson
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Webb
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes St. Jean
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lafe Potters
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Lundquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 887 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 720 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 718 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Beau Broussard
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 755 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Blake Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 725 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Brando
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 628 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 593 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 622 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Schuering
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 553 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 580 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 560 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 516 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Creed Farthing
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 541 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 496 | +4.2% | SB | |
19 |
Braeden Bisher
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 518 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 496 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 477 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Jack Locke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 422 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 421 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Slack
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 439 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Sorensen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Lundquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
marco ljubic
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 340 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Lafe Potters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 287 | +0.9% | SB | |
33 |
Hunter Webb
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 305 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Noah Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Fielden Hanks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 256 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Sass
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 220 | – | ||
37 |
Elliott Miller
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 219 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josh bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 294 | – | ||
39 |
Hayden Albright
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 291 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Eli Nelson
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 209 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Wes St. Jean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 283 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
43 |
Tebryn Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 165 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Chad Grider
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 154 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 177 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Matheus Menezes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 172 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jaden Epps
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 208 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grant Stromquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 207 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Larken Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 159 | +2.4% | SB | |
50 |
Clay Snead
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 97 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Julian Torp
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 131 | +11.1% | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Mays
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 54 | – | ||
– |
Brett Evans
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Crase
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Riley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Logan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Schneider
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Calloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Calloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |