Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Johnson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Merritt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Crain
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kyle Bowman
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Tichy
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Dattilio
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anish Penmecha
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Holmes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 858 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 783 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 595 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Merritt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 562 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Johnson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 546 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 524 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Crain
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 489 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Bowman
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 488 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 476 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Everett Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 471 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 415 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Mark Dattilio
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Tichy
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 391 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Anish Penmecha
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 388 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 357 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Riley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 332 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Holmes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 416 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 412 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Hithan Garla
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 285 | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Crone
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 250 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Webb
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 328 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Hetman
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 319 | +9.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 227 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Steffen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 210 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 290 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 265 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Cayden Carmicle
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 246 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Miller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 224 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Will Graves
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 146 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Camden Reuthe
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 221 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Kelly
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 102 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Lewis
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 166 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Walt Askren
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 83 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Brady Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 63 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Drew Collis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 112 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Camden Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 33 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Braden Shearer
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 89 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Michael Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 81 | -4.8% | ||
44 |
Leo Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
45 |
Zachary Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
46 |
Zach Id-lougssiyr
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 34 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Dinu Hubert
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Thinu Hubert
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Steven Alexander
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Long
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Lance Logan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
John McCarty
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Breunig
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – |