Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 11 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Clay Lewis
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | +6.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Koval
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Evan Johnson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 663 | ||
– |
Grant Stromquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | |
– |
Eli Beaven
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 871 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 666 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 701 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 699 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 632 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 648 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Clay Lewis
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 644 | +7.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 654 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 560 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 631 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 621 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 585 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 544 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
18 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 531 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 502 | -5.1% | ||
20 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 518 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 462 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
23 |
Josh bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 481 | – | ||
24 |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 460 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Johnson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 438 | – | ||
27 |
Brady Koval
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 359 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 355 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
32 |
Eli Beaven
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 275 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Grant Stromquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 259 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Calloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Kingsley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Bingham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – |