Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Austin McGrogan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Punnett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 9 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Everett Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Corbin Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nikhil Akula
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Steffen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Harrison Cook
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Germann
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 745 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 732 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 667 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Punnett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 566 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Austin McGrogan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 565 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 468 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Everett Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 514 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Holden Coyle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 479 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 411 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Corbin Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 373 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 418 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 410 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Steffen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 302 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nikhil Akula
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 302 | – | ||
19 |
Hithan Garla
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 288 | – | ||
20 |
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 264 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Harrison Cook
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 171 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Max Germann
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 105 | – | ||
23 |
John Trinkle
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
– |
Brady Bischoff
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Enoch
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – |