Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ian Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Clay Lewis
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | +9.0% | SB | |
15 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Campbell Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 638 | – | ||
20 |
Ahmad Banihani
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 633 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 547 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 564 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 576 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 545 | – | ||
26 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
marco ljubic
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 520 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 842 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 765 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 770 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 705 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 700 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 757 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 653 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 669 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 717 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 666 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 686 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 609 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Campbell Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 653 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 621 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Clay Lewis
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 615 | +7.4% | SB | |
18 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 611 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ahmad Banihani
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 616 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 560 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 552 | – | ||
22 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 534 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 490 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 441 | – | ||
26 |
Josh bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 523 | – | ||
27 |
marco ljubic
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 512 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 481 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Johnson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 492 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 487 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Landon Bostic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Oscar Kingsley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 337 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Jake Lundquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 392 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 310 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Brady Koval
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 361 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Fielden Hanks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 322 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
John Cater
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 315 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
41 |
Matheus Menezes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 301 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Evan Sass
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 256 | – | ||
43 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
44 |
Clay Snead
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 180 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Eli Beaven
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 232 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Jacob Bingham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 223 | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Ryan Mays
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 162 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jakob Tschernich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 142 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Owen Ritchie
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 153 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Larken Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 146 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Chad Grider
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 107 | – | ||
52 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 78 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Tebryn Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 50 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Jan Despaigne
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 49 | +4.4% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Crase
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | -6.0% | ||
56 |
Brett Evans
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Calloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Calloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |