Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Kudmani
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Borraga
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Paxton Boyd
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Yi Zheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Norton
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 13 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jack Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Bain Schimmel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Aidan Albritton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Gardner
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Alex Aplin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
O Leighton Underhill
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | -7.1% | ||
16 |
Gabe Krieg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Colby Johnson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Neihal Saini
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
19 |
Amare San Diego
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
20 |
Bill McMinn
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Manas Garla
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Asher Feddock
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Jack Lee
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Lopinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Hamilton
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Guy Proctor
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -10.4% | ||
27 |
Chris Aouad
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Karson Pham
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Owen Toms
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | +13.6% | PB | |
30 |
Dash Coyle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | -5.2% | ||
31 |
Eli Mayes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jack Pechauer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Harrison Li
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Proctor
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Robbie Burgin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -10.2% | ||
36 |
Hannes Petzold
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Rock
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Kislan
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | +19.3% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Peterson
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Charlie Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
41 |
Aden Braeger
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Nate Ribble
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Preston Graham
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
44 |
Owen Mayes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Carter Erwin
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | -9.2% | ||
46 |
Jack Harm
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Aiden Holmes
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Brady Erwin
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Zander Vlahos
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
James Krieg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Elijah Jerger
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Malakai Emerson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Asher Albritton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Corin Davis
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Blankenship
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Zeek Mattingly
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Nepi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Johnny Pochinski
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Austen Hays
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Braxton Jarboe
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Peyton Fegett
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Cannon
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Jackson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Quintin Braeger
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Schulten
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ande Feddock
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rush Reifschneider
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Marques
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Almasarweh
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – |