Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Woltermann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Cummins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 7 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 6 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 5 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Grinter
METS
|
METS | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Clark
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Lauren Rowe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Claire Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 736 | – | ||
3 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 652 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 629 | – | ||
6 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | – | ||
7 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 602 | – | ||
8 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 600 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Woltermann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 537 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Cummins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 526 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 498 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
18 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
19 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 467 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Lauren Clark
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 438 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 441 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Rowe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
24 |
Isabella Grinter
METS
|
METS | 412 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Claire Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 346 | +4.7% | SB | |
26 |
Jordan Schlueter
METS
|
METS | 347 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Caroline Thompson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 327 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Olivia Ramirez
METS
|
METS | 319 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Anna Meyer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 266 | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Arkenau
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 257 | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kyra Clark
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
32 |
Riley Cristat
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 237 | – | ||
33 |
Julia Dietrich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 218 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kathryn Shaffer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 215 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Jordan Mercer
METS
|
METS | 147 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Emma Yoakum
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 92 | – | ||
37 |
Salome' Ortiz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Yzabel Arriana Managa
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Aubrey Bandy
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 196 | – | PB |