Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
3 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | – | ||
13 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 591 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 750 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 742 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 740 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 716 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 667 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 612 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
16 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +5.1% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 557 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 443 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 770 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 699 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 584 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 781 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 738 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 774 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 724 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 708 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 708 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 732 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 683 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 662 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 694 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 655 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 686 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 646 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | ||
23 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 675 | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 670 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 627 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
28 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 652 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
31 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 632 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 588 | -6.8% | ||
40 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
42 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | – | ||
44 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | -4.4% | ||
45 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
46 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | – | PB | |
48 |
Micah Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
49 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 578 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 577 | +0.2% | SB | |
51 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 575 | – | PB | |
52 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
53 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | ||
56 |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
57 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 503 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 497 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Preston Page
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 457 | – | PB | |
60 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Cade Whitaker
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 455 | -4.3% | ||
62 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 432 | – | ||
63 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
65 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 385 | -4.2% | ||
66 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 334 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 283 | -10.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 750 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 629 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 529 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 766 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 760 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 722 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 710 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 671 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 650 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 561 | -6.1% | ||
17 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 555 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Townsend
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 523 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 512 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
30 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 490 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
33 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
35 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Justin Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 453 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 448 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 439 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Ivan Grass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | – | ||
43 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 466 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 339 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
5 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Zach Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Andriy Huertas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andy Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
26 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +5.3% | SB | |
– |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – |